Overall Team Results

1. 76 Butler CC
2. 79 Nebraska
3. 90 Colorado School of Mines
4. 162 Concordia University
5. 184 Iowa Central CC
6. 235 Central Missouri
7. 266 Emporia State
8. 269 Nebraska Wesleyan
9. 282 Colorado Springs
10. 295 Northwest Missouri State
11. 297 Wayne State
12. 298 Kansas State
13. 302 Nebraska-Kearney
14. 345 Wartburg
15. 394 Doane
16. 420 South Dakota
17. 443 Hastings
18. 457 Creighton
19. 469 Sioux Falls
20. 506 Dana
21. 569 Cloud CC
22. 664 Iowa Western CC
23. 690 Mount Mary
24. 783 Midland Lutheran
25. 784 Buena Vista

University Division Results

1. 17 Nebraska
2. 59 Kansas State
3. 80 South Dakota
4. 85 Creighton

College Division Results

1. 63 Butler CC
2. 71 Colorado School of Mines
3. 131 Concordia University
4. 151 Iowa Central CC
5. 188 Central Missouri
6. 213 Emporia State
7. 218 Nebraska Wesleyan
8. 223 Colorado Springs
9. 238 Northwest Missouri State
10. 240 Wayne State
11. 244 Nebraska-Kearney
12. 280 Wartburg
13. 320 Doane
14. 361 Hastings
15. 384 Sioux Falls
16. 415 Dana
17. 472 Cloud CC
18. 549 Iowa Western CC
19. 576 Mount Mary
20. 650 Midland Lutheran
21. 650 Buena Vista

Individual Results

Place Tea Name Year Team Time Pace
1 1 Ben Zywicki So Colorado School of Mines 24:52.8 5:01
2 1 Julius Bor So Cloud CC 24:55.8 5:01
3 1 Stephen Dak So Iowa Central CC 24:57.3 5:02
4 1 Joel Rop Fr Butler CC 25:04.0 5:03
5 2 Wesley Ruttoh So Butler CC 25:15.9 5:05
6 2 Joshua Sawe So Iowa Central CC 25:27.4 5:08
7 1 Luka Thor Jr Concordia University 25:27.9 5:08
8 1 David Adams Fr Nebraska 25:34.8 5:09
9 3 Jackson Toroitich Fr Butler CC 25:46.0 5:11
10 2 Todd Gulizia So Nebraska 25:53.1 5:13
11 1 Art Siemers Un Unattached 25:55.5 5:13
12 2 Zach Meineke Jr Concordia University 25:55.6 5:13
13 1 Skyler Delmott Jr Emporia State 26:00.4 5:14
14 3 David Goeglein Jr Concordia University 26:02.3 5:15
15 3 Peter Falcon So Nebraska 26:05.2 5:15
16 1 Brett Carter So Central Missouri 26:05.5 5:15
17 2 Nate Hatleback Jr Colorado School of Mines 26:05.9 5:15
18 4 David Wainaina So Butler CC 26:07.6 5:16
19 1 Colin Swaney Sr Kansas State 26:13.9 5:17
20 1 Al Sanabria Fr Nebraska-Kearney 26:15.8 5:17
21 3 Aaron Swift So Colorado School of Mines 26:16.2 5:18
22 4 Bryce Somer Jr Nebraska 26:16.3 5:18
23 1 Brian Chenoweth Sr Wartburg 26:17.0 5:18
24 2 Matt Pohren Un Unattached 26:18.0 5:18
25 1 Sufian Kimo Jr Doane 26:21.5 5:19
26 3 Kyle Custer Un Unattached 26:27.3 5:20
27 1 Andrew Laflin Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 26:30.1 5:20
28 4 Jacques Annandale Jr Colorado School of Mines 26:31.7 5:21
29 5 Brad Doering So Nebraska 26:32.3 5:21
30 6 Mikel Thomas So Nebraska 26:34.2 5:21
31 5 Dan Liechty Sr Colorado School of Mines 26:34.9 5:21
32 1 Nate Preston Sr Wayne State 26:36.5 5:22
33 2 David Fuchs Sr Central Missouri 26:38.2 5:22
34 1 Zachary Layton Fr Northwest Missouri State 26:39.6 5:22
35 2 Neil Wolford Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 26:41.6 5:23
36 6 Mack McLain Fr Colorado School of Mines 26:42.9 5:23
37 3 Titus Kiplimo Fr Iowa Central CC 26:44.0 5:23
38 3 Logan Watley Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 26:47.0 5:24
39 7 Sean Cusick Sr Colorado School of Mines 26:51.6 5:25
40 7 Anthony Oberle Fr Nebraska 26:54.2 5:25
41 1 Cory Logsdon Jr Dana 26:54.9 5:25
42 2 Alex Umberger Sr Kansas State 26:58.0 5:26
43 1 Bryan Eicher Jr Hastings 26:58.8 5:26
44 5 Anselmo Borunda So Butler CC 26:59.1 5:26
45 2 Jon Stover So Wartburg 27:00.8 5:27
46 1 Alex Tiernan Sr Colorado Springs 27:02.2 5:27
47 8 Joey Eisinger Jr Colorado School of Mines 27:02.5 5:27
48 2 Gabe Small Sr Colorado Springs 27:04.1 5:27
49 2 Cheto Cerda Sr Wayne State 27:04.8 5:27
50 2 Trevor Johannsen Jr Northwest Missouri State 27:05.0 5:27

Place Tea Name Year Team Time Pace
51 1 Chris Culhane Fr Creighton 27:06.6 5:28
52 4 Abdesalam Ali Fr Iowa Central CC 27:07.8 5:28
53 3 Dalton Moberly Fr Central Missouri 27:07.9 5:28
54 2 Quinn Willet Jr Nebraska-Kearney 27:09.6 5:28
55 1 Rob Gregoire Jr South Dakota 27:10.1 5:28
56 1 Joe Schultz Un Chadron 27:10.5 5:28
57 2 Marcus Summers Sr Emporia State 27:11.0 5:29
58 3 Asher Delmott Fr Emporia State 27:11.1 5:29
59 3 Danny Schneider Sr Kansas State 27:11.3 5:29
60 8 Jesse Adams Fr Nebraska 27:13.1 5:29
61 4 Tyler Curtis Un Unattached 27:15.4 5:29
62 2 Dave Dierking So Hastings 27:17.9 5:30
63 2 Sean Fitzsimmons Jr South Dakota 27:20.3 5:30
64 2 Paul Garcia Jr Doane 27:22.7 5:31
65 3 Dan Pinter Sr Colorado Springs 27:23.2 5:31
66 4 Bryan Felker Sr Concordia University 27:23.6 5:31
67 4 Kevin Denny Fr Central Missouri 27:24.1 5:31
68 3 Edwin Ronoh Fr Doane 27:24.5 5:31
69 3 Thomas Neemann Jr Nebraska-Kearney 27:26.3 5:32
70 4 William Hohmeier So Emporia State 27:27.3 5:32
71 9 Ryan Crisp Fr Colorado School of Mines 27:27.9 5:32
72 10 John Tallerday Sr Colorado School of Mines 27:28.0 5:32
73 3 York Thomas So Wayne State 27:30.0 5:32
74 3 Clay Martin So Northwest Missouri State 27:30.5 5:33
75 2 Jared Dittman So Creighton 27:31.9 5:33
76 6 Kipp Schuler So Butler CC 27:32.2 5:33
77 4 Carlos Ruibal Sr Colorado Springs 27:32.9 5:33
78 5 McHael Johnson Fr Colorado Springs 27:33.1 5:33
79 1 Devon Berkness So Sioux Falls 27:35.1 5:33
80 4 Nick Kizzire Fr Nebraska-Kearney 27:37.1 5:34
81 5 Zach Baedke Jr Concordia University 27:38.1 5:34
82 3 Joel Rasmussen Sr Wartburg 27:38.5 5:34
83 6 Tyson Billings So Concordia University 27:40.2 5:34
84 4 Ben Chappell Jr Northwest Missouri State 27:40.5 5:35
85 7 Zane Grabau Jr Concordia University 27:40.7 5:35
86 2 Thomas Christiansen Jr Sioux Falls 27:41.0 5:35
87 5 Terol Pursell So Northwest Missouri State 27:41.3 5:35
88 4 John Kern So Wayne State 27:42.6 5:35
89 5 Matt Schneider Sr Wayne State 27:43.0 5:35
90 11 Ian Mullikin Jr Colorado School of Mines 27:43.3 5:35
91 5 Kyle McClure So Central Missouri 27:43.9 5:35
92 1 Titus Kosgei Fr Mount Mary 27:44.3 5:35
93 5 Mike Kasberg Un Unattached 27:47.9 5:36
94 6 Anthony Schulz Sr Central Missouri 27:49.1 5:36
95 4 Kevin Edwards Fr Kansas State 27:50.2 5:36
96 3 Andrew Duba So South Dakota 27:51.1 5:37
97 6 Russell Drummond Un Unattached 27:51.2 5:37
98 9 Jon Ronhovde Fr Nebraska 27:51.4 5:37
99 5 Sloan Kern So Emporia State 27:51.5 5:37
100 3 Joe Noyes Fr Sioux Falls 27:53.5 5:37

Place Tea Name Year Team Time Pace
101 4 Ryan Osberg So Nebraska Wesleyan 27:54.5 5:37
102 7 Eddie Banda So Butler CC 27:56.2 5:38
103 5 Ben Underwood Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 27:56.7 5:38
104 10 Eric Thies So Nebraska 27:58.4 5:38
105 6 Adam McGovern So Emporia State 27:59.0 5:38
106 7 Josh Schulz Fr Central Missouri 27:59.5 5:38
107 5 Terence Lee Fr Iowa Central CC 28:01.7 5:39
108 7 Michael Stephens Sr Emporia State 28:01.8 5:39
109 8 Ben Keown Fr Central Missouri 28:01.8 5:39
110 11 Adam Mitteis Fr Nebraska 28:02.5 5:39
111 6 Andy Stilmock So Nebraska Wesleyan 28:05.9 5:40
112 7 Eric Noel Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 28:08.4 5:40
113 6 Liberio Niyiragira Fr Iowa Central CC 28:09.6 5:40
114 7 Matt Conahan Un Unattached 28:10.9 5:41
115 3 Stephen Van Gampleare Fr Creighton 28:11.3 5:41
116 4 Jordan Wildermuth Sr Wartburg 28:11.7 5:41
117 8 Ryan Hahn So Emporia State 28:12.2 5:41
118 5 Rylan Little Sr Nebraska-Kearney 28:12.7 5:41
119 9 Chris Colesworthy Sr Central Missouri 28:12.8 5:41
120 8 Matt Trampe Fr Concordia University 28:15.1 5:41
121 9 Jordan Tucker Sr Concordia University 28:15.6 5:42
122 8 Garang Lual Un Unattached 28:16.2 5:42
123 4 Mark Hayden Fr South Dakota 28:16.5 5:42
124 6 Zac Groenke Fr Nebraska-Kearney 28:16.6 5:42
125 5 Tyler Fennema Jr Kansas State 28:16.8 5:42
126 7 Eddie Niyonizigiye So Iowa Central CC 28:18.4 5:42
127 2 Tyler Smit Fr Mount Mary 28:19.8 5:42
128 8 Chase Edwards Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 28:19.9 5:42
129 10 Curtis Beasley Fr Central Missouri 28:19.9 5:42
130 9 Quinn Lewandowski Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 28:21.2 5:43
131 6 Taylor Coate So Kansas State 28:22.3 5:43
132 9 Cody Burns So Emporia State 28:25.3 5:44
133 8 Wol Nymun Fr Iowa Central CC 28:25.8 5:44
134 10 Scott Schwalenberg Jr Concordia University 28:26.3 5:44
135 6 Joe Chebul Fr Wayne State 28:26.4 5:44
136 8 Cody McMillen Fr Butler CC 28:27.6 5:44
137 2 Andrew Palmblade Jr Dana 28:28.7 5:44
138 5 Brendan Thompson Fr Wartburg 28:31.3 5:45
139 11 Andrew Trapp Sr Central Missouri 28:31.9 5:45
140 3 Rudy Mignon Fr Hastings 28:32.0 5:45
141 3 Jim Vonnahme Fr Dana 28:33.9 5:45
142 4 Travis Stadum Fr Sioux Falls 28:34.5 5:45
143 6 David Franz Sr Northwest Missouri State 28:36.9 5:46
144 4 Kyle Smith Jr Hastings 28:37.2 5:46
145 6 Nick Lee So Wartburg 28:37.4 5:46
146 4 Chris Boitano Fr Creighton 28:37.9 5:46
147 6 Joel Kienitz Jr Colorado Springs 28:37.9 5:46
148 7 Sam Sturtz Fr Wartburg 28:38.5 5:46
149 1 Diego Lucar So Iowa Western CC 28:40.0 5:46
150 10 Ben Paben Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 28:40.6 5:47

Place Tea Name Year Team Time Pace
151 10 Andrew Wayman Fr Emporia State 28:41.5 5:47
152 4 Kevin Bane Jr Dana 28:42.0 5:47
153 11 Michael Saalfeld Jr Concordia University 28:42.1 5:47
154 9 Jesse Ogg Fr Iowa Central CC 28:42.3 5:47
155 7 Casey Weaver Fr Colorado Springs 28:42.8 5:47
156 2 Job Yego Fr Cloud CC 28:43.5 5:47
157 10 Cosmas Sang Fr Iowa Central CC 28:47.1 5:48
158 5 Glen Elder Jr Sioux Falls 28:48.4 5:48
159 5 Brandon Ray Fr Hastings 28:49.3 5:48
160 9 Ricky Trevino Un Unattached 28:49.4 5:48
161 4 Steve Jerina So Doane 28:50.1 5:49
162 11 Mike Herz Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 28:50.8 5:49
163 2 Colin Randolph So Iowa Western CC 28:52.5 5:49
164 8 Jon Sturm Fr Wartburg 28:55.5 5:50
165 5 Matt Bump Fr South Dakota 28:57.1 5:50
166 12 Mark Riegel So Central Missouri 28:58.5 5:50
167 5 Scott Ohlson Jr Doane 28:58.9 5:50
168 12 Jordan Rector Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 28:59.0 5:50
169 13 Tommy Boyce Fr Central Missouri 28:59.9 5:50
170 9 Andrew Falcon So Butler CC 28:59.9 5:50
171 13 Cole Marolf Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 29:00.9 5:51
172 11 Matt Juhl Fr Iowa Central CC 29:01.3 5:51
173 5 Jeremiah Feine Jr Dana 29:02.1 5:51
174 12 Joe Dezman Sr Colorado School of Mines 29:02.2 5:51
175 5 Casey Jergenson Fr Creighton 29:02.8 5:51
176 3 David Trubnikov So Iowa Western CC 29:04.1 5:51
177 7 Brandon Wissing So Nebraska-Kearney 29:04.5 5:51
178 14 Mike Rathje Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 29:05.3 5:52
179 3 Edward Shikuku Fr Cloud CC 29:05.4 5:52
180 14 Chris France Fr Central Missouri 29:05.6 5:52
181 6 Brandon Tullock Fr Sioux Falls 29:07.3 5:52
182 8 Chris Reynolds So Colorado Springs 29:08.5 5:52
183 7 Anthony Davidson Sr Northwest Missouri State 29:11.8 5:53
184 6 Zach Fuller Fr Creighton 29:14.9 5:54
185 7 Matt Seiler Fr Wayne State 29:15.0 5:54
186 13 Mark Husted Jr Colorado School of Mines 29:16.2 5:54
187 10 Deon Russell Fr Butler CC 29:18.6 5:54
188 9 Ben Porter Fr Wartburg 29:19.3 5:54
189 8 Ryan Darling Fr Northwest Missouri State 29:20.6 5:55
190 4 David Townsel So Iowa Western CC 29:21.3 5:55
191 8 Jason Schaaf Fr Wayne State 29:21.4 5:55
192 6 Matt Dilocker Fr Dana 29:22.6 5:55
193 15 Evan Knight Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 29:23.6 5:55
194 7 Nick Anderson Fr Dana 29:24.3 5:55
195 11 Chris Dvorak So Emporia State 29:26.4 5:56
196 6 Jason Pedersen Fr Hastings 29:28.6 5:56
197 7 James Goodenberger So Hastings 29:29.5 5:56
198 8 Jason Daffer Fr Hastings 29:29.6 5:56
199 7 Dustin Boyle Jr Sioux Falls 29:31.4 5:57
200 6 Nick Beare Fr South Dakota 29:32.9 5:57

Place Tea Name Year Team Time Pace
201 16 Ryan Dostal Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 29:33.5 5:57
202 12 Alden Wignall Fr Concordia University 29:34.7 5:57
203 6 Phil Rohde Jr Doane 29:37.8 5:58
204 14 James Jackson Fr Colorado School of Mines 29:37.9 5:58
205 9 James Hanseling Jr Hastings 29:38.1 5:58
206 1 Jaron Hall Fr Midland Lutheran 29:39.4 5:58
207 9 Andrew Rivera Fr Northwest Missouri State 29:41.1 5:59
208 11 Jesse Gonzales Fr Butler CC 29:41.9 5:59
209 7 Liam Dawson So Creighton 29:42.3 5:59
210 10 Joel Francis Jr Wartburg 29:45.7 6:00
211 10 Dylan Wilson Un Unattached 29:47.2 6:00
212 8 James Gerold So Dana 29:48.8 6:00
213 1 Jacob Flaws Sr Buena Vista 29:50.0 6:01
214 17 Tim Stewart So Nebraska Wesleyan 29:50.6 6:01
215 9 Brandon Rowley Jr Dana 29:51.2 6:01
216 7 Justin Cox Jr Doane 29:52.7 6:01
217 10 Derek Roberts Fr Northwest Missouri State 29:53.3 6:01
218 9 Ryan Callahan Fr Wayne State 29:53.3 6:01
219 18 Bobby Brown Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 29:56.1 6:02
220 10 Dan Staehlin So Dana 29:56.7 6:02
221 8 Evan Daugherty Fr Creighton 29:57.5 6:02
222 10 Michael Schinstock Fr Wayne State 29:59.3 6:02
223 10 Adam Bassett Fr Hastings 29:59.9 6:03
224 11 Jordan Paulus Jr Wartburg 30:02.1 6:03
225 13 Ricky Gross So Concordia University 30:02.3 6:03
226 11 Adam Bodnar Un Unattached 30:04.5 6:03
227 5 Ben McKinley Fr Iowa Western CC 30:05.1 6:04
228 15 Eric Eisinger Fr Colorado School of Mines 30:06.6 6:04
229 12 Ben Hackbast So Wartburg 30:08.7 6:04
230 11 Nathan Rios Fr Dana 30:11.7 6:05
231 11 Chris King So Northwest Missouri State 30:13.3 6:05
232 12 Aaron Schmidt So Iowa Central CC 30:13.6 6:05
233 11 Jordan Wilson Fr Hastings 30:14.3 6:05
234 13 Grant Moser Fr Wartburg 30:14.7 6:06
235 14 Tanner Linden Fr Wartburg 30:18.0 6:06
236 14 Aaron Kortze So Concordia University 30:18.9 6:06
237 13 Justin Thomas So Iowa Central CC 30:19.4 6:06
238 12 Mike Carson So Hastings 30:21.4 6:07
239 13 Olen King So Hastings 30:25.9 6:08
240 14 Danny Milligan So Iowa Central CC 30:26.5 6:08
241 19 Adam Ford Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 30:29.2 6:08
242 9 Zach Kesthely So Creighton 30:29.8 6:09
243 14 Scott McLaughlin Fr Hastings 30:30.3 6:09
244 20 Brandon Schlautman Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 30:33.6 6:09
245 21 Conor Schultze Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 30:34.1 6:09
246 8 Omar Fernandez Fr Doane 30:34.9 6:10
247 15 Steven Schultz So Concordia University 30:35.1 6:10
248 15 Nick Ohrt Fr Wartburg 30:35.4 6:10
249 6 Caleb Carter Fr Iowa Western CC 30:37.2 6:10
250 16 Chris Dehning Sr Concordia University 30:38.0 6:10

Place Tea Name Year Team Time Pace
251 8 Tyler Hanson Jr Nebraska-Kearney 30:38.3 6:10
252 10 Ben McAnany Fr Creighton 30:38.6 6:10
253 12 Travis Besel Un Unattached 30:38.7 6:10
254 4 Ethan Michels Fr Cloud CC 30:39.2 6:10
255 7 Jake Sheffield Fr South Dakota 30:39.3 6:10
256 9 Travis Kirchner Fr Nebraska-Kearney 30:44.5 6:12
257 10 Chris Hennessy Sr Nebraska-Kearney 30:44.5 6:12
258 2 Dan Pearson Fr Buena Vista 30:45.9 6:12
259 11 Hunter Arterburn Fr Nebraska-Kearney 30:49.1 6:12
260 16 Luke Appleton Jr Wartburg 30:53.2 6:13
261 13 Ryan Gates Un Unattached 30:55.2 6:14
262 15 Luke Nichols Fr Iowa Central CC 31:01.8 6:15
263 9 Matt Rosser Fr Doane 31:04.8 6:16
264 2 A.J. Divis Fr Midland Lutheran 31:08.1 6:16
265 7 Dan Hoebelheinrich Fr Iowa Western CC 31:11.3 6:17
266 12 Mason Lantz So Dana 31:12.4 6:17
267 8 Nicholus Reynolds Fr Iowa Western CC 31:17.4 6:18
268 22 Adrian Brandt So Nebraska Wesleyan 31:19.3 6:19
269 3 Mikel-Jon Divis Fr Midland Lutheran 31:21.7 6:19
270 17 Aaron Monroe Fr Wartburg 31:22.0 6:19
271 17 Keegan Bloomfield Jr Concordia University 31:22.9 6:19
272 8 Shane Strasser Sr Sioux Falls 31:23.7 6:19
273 12 Scott Pueppka So Nebraska-Kearney 31:27.3 6:20
274 13 Nathan Jones Fr Dana 31:31.9 6:21
275 23 Kyle Bown Sr Nebraska Wesleyan 31:33.7 6:21
276 15 Jacob Hanseling Fr Hastings 31:35.0 6:22
277 14 Nathan Gaunt Fr Dana 31:35.1 6:22
278 3 Jordan Flaws Jr Buena Vista 31:36.6 6:22
279 4 James Flaws Fr Buena Vista 31:36.8 6:22
280 24 James Anderson Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 31:41.3 6:23
281 9 Joe Rodriquez Fr Iowa Western CC 31:42.3 6:23
282 18 Caleb Egger So Concordia University 31:45.6 6:24
283 11 Nathaniel Bergen Sr Wayne State 31:46.5 6:24
284 9 Jimmy Thomas So Sioux Falls 31:48.5 6:24
285 5 Justin Heidebracht Fr Cloud CC 31:53.1 6:25
286 19 Chris Tegtmeier Jr Concordia University 31:56.3 6:26
287 16 Bob Bredin Jr Hastings 31:58.1 6:26
288 14 Robbie Teff Un Unattached 32:03.5 6:27
289 13 Chris Miller Jr Nebraska-Kearney 32:05.8 6:28
290 15 Cody Brousek Fr Dana 32:13.6 6:29
291 10 Jamine Chehade Fr Doane 32:34.1 6:34
292 12 Jimmie Doherty Jr Wayne State 32:34.1 6:34
293 11 Anthony Carrano Fr Creighton 32:41.0 6:35
294 17 Nick Crowl Sr Hastings 32:47.5 6:36
295 12 Justin Dametz So Butler CC 32:53.4 6:37
296 11 Andrew Ohlson So Doane 32:57.3 6:38
297 4 Brett Adkins So Midland Lutheran 33:01.2 6:39
298 6 Joshua Layne Fr Cloud CC 33:02.7 6:39
299 7 Jovan McCellan So Cloud CC 33:07.3 6:40
300 18 Garrett Reimers Fr Hastings 33:12.5 6:41

Place Tea Name Year Team Time Pace
301 10 Oscar Casanova Fr Iowa Western CC 33:15.8 6:42
302 15 Kevin Schinck Un Unattached 33:24.2 6:44
303 18 Tim Reisner Fr Wartburg 33:31.7 6:45
304 25 Mike Kratz Jr Nebraska Wesleyan 33:32.4 6:45
305 19 Jeff Murray Fr Wartburg 33:36.2 6:46
306 12 Adrian Sandoval So Creighton 33:37.9 6:46
307 10 Derek Ronne Fr Sioux Falls 33:44.1 6:48
308 13 Mitchell Knutson Fr Creighton 33:59.5 6:51
309 5 Ryan Sweeney Jr Midland Lutheran 34:03.0 6:51
310 5 Alex Moore Jr Buena Vista 34:20.7 6:55
311 3 Mitchell Zenk Fr Mount Mary 34:25.3 6:56
312 19 Cole Seckel Jr Hastings 34:26.5 6:56
313 6 Trino Nuno Jr Midland Lutheran 34:34.9 6:58
314 8 Wesley Mays Fr Cloud CC 34:35.0 6:58
315 20 Jeff Carr Fr Wartburg 35:01.7 7:03
316 16 Daniel Klinge Un Unattached 35:06.3 7:04
317 26 Paul Watley Fr Nebraska Wesleyan 35:15.6 7:06
318 21 Ryan Desanti Sr Wartburg 35:27.6 7:08
319 4 Brandon Phizacklea Fr Mount Mary 36:34.4 7:22
320 11 Chris Hage Fr Iowa Western CC 36:37.1 7:22
321 5 Kalib Heeren So Mount Mary 37:30.9 7:33
322 6 Lantz Kulp Fr Mount Mary 37:33.4 7:34
323 20 Matt Kuske Fr Concordia University 38:09.3 7:41
324 6 Kyle Glienke Sr Buena Vista 39:36.2 7:59