adidas Classic Results

By NU Athletic Communications
Licensed to University of Nebraska - Lincoln
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/14/2004 05:37 PM
                          Adidas Classic - 2/14/2004                           
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Devaney: S  7.94  2/9/2002    Lacena Golding-Clarke, Jamaica              
   NCAA Auto: A  8.15                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Priscilla Lopes              NEBRASKA                P 8.25Q  3 
  2 Lindsay Eck                  WICHITA STATE             8.64Q  2 
  3 Deneeka Torrey               COLORADO                  8.65Q  4 
  4 Nikkisha Maynard             LINCOLN (MO)              8.77Q  1 
  5 Iveta Grunte                 WICHITA STATE             8.81q  3 
  6 Cori Vining                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST           8.83q  2 
  7 Lyndsey Stevenson            S.E.MISSOURI              8.85q  1 
  8 Maggi Escudero               NEBRASKA                  8.87q  3 
  9 Ashley Selig                 NEBRASKA                  8.96   1 
 10 Kiki Smith                   NORTH DAKOTA ST           9.04   3 
 11 Kira Sudbeck                 SOUTH DAKOTA ST           9.05   4 
 11 Mandy Neneman                NEBRASKA-OMAHA            9.05   4 
 13 Sarah Hoffman                SOUTH DAKOTA              9.07   4 
 14 Brianne Edwards              SOUTH DAKOTA              9.08   1 
 14 Crissy Gordin                COLORADO STATE            9.08   1 
 16 Jelena Petrovic              WICHITA STATE             9.21   4 
 17 Katie Lloyd                  COLORADO STATE            9.22   2 
 18 Mara McGill                  SOUTH DAKOTA              9.23   1 
 19 Koya Webb                    WICHITA STATE             9.28   2 
 20 Katherine Livesey            UNATTACHED                9.31   2 
 21 Diana Scott                  SOUTH DAKOTA              9.36   3 
 21 Erin Zempel                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST           9.36   2 
 23 Jacinta Kuehn                NORTH DAKOTA ST           9.46   3 
 24 Kerry-ann Robinson           LINCOLN (MO)              9.61   4 
 25 Emily Green                  WICHITA STATE             9.75   2 
 26 Staci VanderBerg             SOUTH DAKOTA              9.91   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Devaney: S  7.47  2/9/2002    Larry Wade, Nike International              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Armstrong            WICHITA STATE             7.96Q  4 
  2 Nenad Loncar                 NEBRASKA                  8.02Q  3 
  3 Richard Davidson             NEBRASKA                  8.05Q  2 
  4 Mike Horton                  COLORADO STATE            8.14Q  1 
  5 Pat Brown                    OKL  BAPTIST              8.07q  3 
  6 Justin Hazzard               COLORADO STATE            8.17q  3 
  7 Dave Hegland                 SOUTH DAKOTA ST          J8.17q  4 
  8 Pete Smith                   LINCOLN (MO)              8.18q  2 
  9 Aaron Ross                   NEBRASKA                  8.22   3 
 10 Ben Johnson                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST           8.24   1 
 11 Nathan Schmidt               NORTH DAKOTA ST           8.32   2 
 12 Chris Richardson             NEBRASKA                  8.43   2 
 13 Wayne Reynolds               SOUTH DAKOTA              8.51   4 
 14 Andrew Miller                COLORADO                  8.60   3 
 15 Peter Stuart                 NORTH DAKOTA ST           8.62   3 
 16 Luther Wilson                WICHITA STATE             8.67   3 
 17 Kyle Goerl                   UNATTACHED                8.81   2 
 17 Matt Olsen                   SOUTH DAKOTA ST           8.81   1 
 19 Kevin Johnson                COLORADO STATE            8.82   4 
 20 Jason Conley                 WICHITA STATE             9.04   4 
 -- Jordan Kitchen               WICHITA STATE              DNF   4 
 -- Tom Waido                    COLORADO STATE              DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Devaney: S  7.17  2/2/2002    Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
   NCAA Auto: A  7.30                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Priscilla Lopes              NEBRASKA                  7.46Q  1 
  2 Authea Chambers              NEBRASKA                  7.60Q  3 
  3 Karen Robinson               LINCOLN (MO)              7.68Q  4 
  4 Inese Petruna                WICHITA STATE             7.73Q  2 
  5 Takoya Thomas                WICHITA STATE             7.69q  4 
  6 Deneeka Torrey               COLORADO                  7.71q  1 
  7 Shanda Larsen                NORTH DAKOTA ST           7.73q  4 
  8 Laverne Monger               NEBRASKA-OMAHA            7.82q  3 
  9 Natasha Fortenberry          S.E.MISSOURI              7.83   1 
 10 Nyisha Porter                S.E.MISSOURI              7.90   3 
 10 Rose Fulton                  S.E.MISSOURI              7.90   2 
 12 Alicia Mindermann            NORTH DAKOTA ST           7.97   4 
 13 Heidi Muellenberg            SOUTH DAKOTA              8.00   2 
 14 Jacinta Kuehn                NORTH DAKOTA ST           8.07   3 
 15 Sarah Niemann                NORTH DAKOTA ST           8.08   1 
 16 Amanda Dykstra               SOUTH DAKOTA              8.09   2 
 17 Tolu Olade                   NEBRASKA                  8.16   1 
 18 Quanzia Menton               WICHITA STATE             8.17   4 
 19 Joyce Kalu                   WICHITA STATE             8.23   2 
 20 Taunja Disher                SOUTH DAKOTA ST           8.30   2 
 21 Megan Trotter                COLORADO STATE            8.32   1 
 22 Hannah McCall                SOUTH DAKOTA ST           8.33   4 
 23 Jaclyn Sturm                 COLORADO                  8.60   3 
 -- Janay DeLoach                COLORADO STATE              DQ   3 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Devaney: S  6.56  2/9/2002    J J Johnson, Nike International             
   NCAA Auto: A  6.62                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  6.72                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dusty Stamer                 NEBRASKA                  6.75Q  2 
  2 John Woods                   COLORADO STATE            6.77Q  1 
  3 Lerone Clarke                LINCOLN (MO)              6.78Q  4 
  4 Oliver Williams              NEBRASKA                 J6.78Q  5 
  5 Jody Muschette               LINCOLN (MO)              6.86Q  3 
  6 Marques Johnson              NORTH DAKOTA ST           6.81q  4 
  7 Darius Johnson               WEST.MICHIGAN             6.90q  3 
  8 Allen Burrell                NORTH DAKOTA ST           6.92q  5 
  9 Lawrence Dell                LINCOLN (MO)              6.93   1 
 10 Stefan Logan                 SOUTH DAKOTA              6.94   4 
 11 Alfred Woods                 WEST.MICHIGAN             7.01   2 
 11 B.J. Conklin                 COLORADO                  7.01   3 
 13 Jordan Malmstrom             SOUTH DAKOTA ST           7.03   5 
 14 Tim Jefferson                S.E.MISSOURI              7.04   1 
 14 Kade Pittman                 NEBRASKA                  7.04   4 
 14 Sam Napp                     COLORADO                  7.04   2 
 14 Michael Reckely              WICHITA STATE             7.04   1 
 14 Darien Forbes                LINCOLN (MO)              7.04   3 
 19 Brian Calhoun                COLORADO                  7.05   1 
 20 Jesse Grove                  WICHITA STATE             7.09   2 
 21 Denny Majerus                COLORADO STATE            7.10   3 
 22 Marlon Jackson               LINCOLN (MO)              7.11   2 
 23 Rodnee Pope                  COLORADO STATE            7.15   4 
 23 Nate Probasco                NEBRASKA                  7.15   3 
 25 Seth Schuster                S.E.MISSOURI              7.16   2 
 25 David Coley                  SOUTH DAKOTA              7.16   5 
 27 Burnell Jordan               LINCOLN (MO)              7.17   5 
 27 Mike Horton                  COLORADO STATE            7.17   2 
 29 Christofer Reid              SOUTH DAKOTA              7.18   1 
 29 Jon Jefferson                S.E.MISSOURI              7.18   3 
 31 Jeremiah Kratz               WICHITA STATE             7.21   4 
 32 Craig Hill                   SOUTH DAKOTA ST           7.27   4 
 32 Alan Barch                   SOUTH DAKOTA ST           7.27   3 
 34 Abdul Ahmad                  LINCOLN (MO)              7.30   5 
 35 Kevin Johnson                COLORADO STATE            7.31   5 
 36 Kola Olamiti                 WICHITA STATE             7.37   5 
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 4:32.71  2/9/2002    Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team              
   NCAA Auto: A 4:38.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 4:48.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ann Gaffigan                 NEBRASKA               4:52.15  
  2 Danelle Korb                 COLORADO STATE         4:56.01  
  3 Jackie Zeigle                COLORADO               4:56.38  
  4 Lindsay Zeiler               S.E.MISSOURI           4:57.50  
  5 Kaci Pilcher                 S.E.MISSOURI           4:58.87  
  6 Laura Zeigle                 COLORADO               5:01.68  
  7 Kayte Tranel                 NEBRASKA               5:02.11  
  8 Desiraye Osburn              WICHITA STATE          5:02.99  
  9 Rebekah Yetzer               COLORADO STATE         5:03.55  
 10 Sarah Becker                 WICHITA STATE          5:10.20  
 11 Becka Mansheim               SOUTH DAKOTA ST        5:10.29  
 12 Aimee Nielsen                SOUTH DAKOTA           5:12.63  
 13 Lindsey Finkner              NEBRASKA               5:13.61  
 14 Krystie Ratzlafff            SOUTH DAKOTA ST        5:13.78  
 15 Melinda Zirbel               NORTH DAKOTA ST        5:14.21  
 16 Kate Owen                    COLORADO               5:15.17  
 17 Eve Tobar                    WICHITA STATE          5:16.07  
 18 Jennie Buller                SOUTH DAKOTA           5:16.63  
 19 Kendall Grgas-Wheeler        COLORADO               5:18.50  
 20 Kaylee Keating               SOUTH DAKOTA ST        5:21.78  
 21 Michaela Lenihan             NEBRASKA               5:22.72  
 22 Amy Steckelberg              SOUTH DAKOTA           5:25.17  
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 3:55.07  2/9/2002    Bernard Lagat, Kenya                      
   NCAA Auto: A 3:59.30                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 4:04.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Nicks                   COLORADO STATE         4:04.69P 
  2 Bret Schoolmeester           COLORADO               4:05.07  
  3 Aaron Nasers                 NEBRASKA               4:08.17  
  4 Pete Janson                  COLORADO               4:10.54  
  5 Darik Hoff                   NORTH DAKOTA ST        4:10.76  
  6 Joe Warner                   WICHITA STATE          4:11.45  
  7 Landon Willets               OKL  BAPTIST           4:13.66  
  8 Jared Scott                  COLORADO               4:13.76  
  9 Eric Dall                    NEBRASKA               4:14.70  
 10 John Palacioz                WICHITA STATE          4:15.71  
 11 Paul Michel                  COLORADO STATE         4:16.55  
 12 Paul Wilson                  NEBRASKA               4:17.16  
 13 Mike Steele                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST        4:17.72  
 14 Ryan Kirkpratrick            COLORADO STATE         4:17.88  
 15 Kevin Doe                    SOUTH DAKOTA ST        4:18.42  
 16 Jeremy VanVeen               SOUTH DAKOTA ST        4:19.38  
 17 Tyler Wetering               SOUTH DAKOTA           4:23.56  
 18 Eric Hansen                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST        4:24.23  
 19 Kevin McDougal               WICHITA STATE          4:25.01  
 20 Harvey Coble                 SOUTH DAKOTA           4:27.89  
 21 Ryan Thomas                  WICHITA STATE          4:41.45  
 22 Brady Miller                 WICHITA STATE          4:43.53  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Devaney: S 52.21  2/9/2002    Jearl Miles-Clark, New Balance              
   NCAA Auto: A 52.90                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 54.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shanda Larsen                NORTH DAKOTA ST          55.07   4 
  2 Marlene Smith                LINCOLN (MO)             55.21   4 
  3 Nicole Shigg                 NORTH DAKOTA ST          56.77   3 
  4 Maggi Escudero               NEBRASKA                 57.05   3 
  5 Megan Fox                    COLORADO STATE           57.14   3 
  6 Stephanie Gebhart            SOUTH DAKOTA             57.32   4 
  7 Nikita McCree                LINCOLN (MO)             57.48   2 
  8 LaQuita Andrews              S.E.MISSOURI             57.52   2 
  9 Kiki Smith                   NORTH DAKOTA ST          57.65   2 
 10 Amanda Vaughan               OKL  BAPTIST             57.94   2 
 10 Katrice Thomas               COLORADO STATE           57.94   3 
 12 Meleshia Spencer             LINCOLN (MO)             59.02   1 
 13 Xiamara Gomez                WICHITA STATE          1:00.09   1 
 14 Atasha Hoffman               LINCOLN (MO)           1:03.31   1 
 15 Emily Johnson                WICHITA STATE          1:03.91   1 
 16 Rebecca Day                  WICHITA STATE          1:04.32   1 
 -- Moya Thompson                LINCOLN (MO)                DQ   4 
 -- Emily Fox                    SOUTH DAKOTA                DQ   3 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Devaney: S 46.00  2/7/2004    Mitch Potter, Minnesota                     
   NCAA Auto: A 46.15                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 47.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lansford Spence              LINCOLN (MO)             48.42   5 
  2 Jared Essler                 NORTH DAKOTA ST          48.63   5 
  3 Fabian Felix                 LINCOLN (MO)             48.71   4 
  4 Carlington Marsh             LINCOLN (MO)             48.83   5 
  5 George Pincock               COLORADO                 49.13   3 
  6 Miles Smith                  S.E.MISSOURI             49.41   4 
  6 Ryan Nelson                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST          49.41   3 
  8 Antawne President            LINCOLN (MO)             49.43   4 
  9 Brandon Kent                 COLORADO STATE           49.75   5 
 10 Clint Goodson                OKL  BAPTIST             49.76   4 
 11 Peter Stuart                 NORTH DAKOTA ST          49.85   3 
 12 Eric Lee-O'Brien             COLORADO                 49.95   2 
 13 Jordan Kitchen               WICHITA STATE            50.20   2 
 14 Chad Erling                  SOUTH DAKOTA             50.38   2 
 15 Merritt Groh                 SOUTH DAKOTA             50.39   1 
 16 Daric Wilhite                COLORADO                 50.42   2 
 17 Sheldon Lee                  OKL  BAPTIST             50.79   3 
 18 Tom Waido                    COLORADO STATE           51.00   1 
 19 Alonzo Nelson                S.E.MISSOURI             51.29   1 
 20 Reginald Malvo               WICHITA STATE            51.52   2 
 21 Brandon Peoples              LINCOLN (MO)             51.90   1 
 22 Luther Wilson                WICHITA STATE            52.05   1 
 23 Stephen Nettles              OKL  BAPTIST             52.20   2 
 24 Andrew Aakre                 NORTH DAKOTA ST        1:07.68   5 
 -- Leonarde Smith               OKL  BAPTIST                DQ   3 
 -- Nelson Deford                WEST.MICHIGAN               DQ   3 
 
Event 9  Women 600 Yard Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 1:17.92  2/3/2001    Lesley Owusu, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keyonna Hornbuckle           OKL  BAPTIST           1:23.25  
  2 Kyli Bean                    OKL  BAPTIST           1:24.85  
  3 Juanita Coleman              S.E.MISSOURI           1:25.10  
  4 Alexandra Boksay             COLORADO               1:26.67  
  5 Melissa Mount                OKL  BAPTIST           1:27.19  
 
Event 10  Men 600 Yard Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 1:08.71  2/22/1997   Ryan Kite, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dmitrijs Milkevics           NEBRASKA               1:08.67S 
  2 Danny Hill                   NEBRASKA               1:10.46  
  3 Travis Pearman               OKL  BAPTIST           1:11.18  
  4 Chris Abuan                  COLORADO               1:11.83  
  5 Mark Harrison                NEBRASKA               1:12.21  
  6 Bryce Bell                   OKL  BAPTIST           1:13.04  
  7 Marcus Sedberry              NEBRASKA               1:13.31  
  8 Jeff Thompson                OKL  BAPTIST           1:14.03  
  9 Joe Hegge                    SOUTH DAKOTA           1:15.23  
 -- Chaz Brown                   S.E.MISSOURI                DQ  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Devaney: S  7.94  2/9/2002    Lacena Golding-Clarke, Jamaica              
   NCAA Auto: A  8.15                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Priscilla Lopes              NEBRASKA                  8.13A 
  2 Lindsay Eck                  WICHITA STATE             8.61  
  2 Deneeka Torrey               COLORADO                  8.61  
  2 Nikkisha Maynard             LINCOLN (MO)              8.61  
  5 Cori Vining                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST           8.81  
  6 Lyndsey Stevenson            S.E.MISSOURI              8.87  
  7 Iveta Grunte                 WICHITA STATE             8.92  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Devaney: S  7.47  2/9/2002    Larry Wade, Nike International              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Armstrong            WICHITA STATE             7.82P 
  2 Nenad Loncar                 NEBRASKA                  7.97  
  3 Richard Davidson             NEBRASKA                  8.02  
  4 Dave Hegland                 SOUTH DAKOTA ST           8.16  
  5 Justin Hazzard               COLORADO STATE            8.19  
  5 Mike Horton                  COLORADO STATE            8.19  
 -- Pete Smith                   LINCOLN (MO)                DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Devaney: S  7.17  2/2/2002    Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
   NCAA Auto: A  7.30                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Priscilla Lopes              NEBRASKA                  7.36P 
  2 Deneeka Torrey               COLORADO                  7.64  
  2 Karen Robinson               LINCOLN (MO)              7.64  
  4 Takoya Thomas                WICHITA STATE             7.73  
  5 Inese Petruna                WICHITA STATE             7.77  
  6 Laverne Monger               NEBRASKA-OMAHA            7.85  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Devaney: S  6.56  2/9/2002    J J Johnson, Nike International             
   NCAA Auto: A  6.62                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  6.72                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Woods                   COLORADO STATE            6.69P 
  2 Dusty Stamer                 NEBRASKA                  6.71P 
  3 Lerone Clarke                LINCOLN (MO)              6.72P 
  4 Marques Johnson              NORTH DAKOTA ST           6.74  
  5 Oliver Williams              NEBRASKA                  6.79  
  6 Darius Johnson               WEST.MICHIGAN             6.81  
  7 Jody Muschette               LINCOLN (MO)              6.82  
  8 Allen Burrell                NORTH DAKOTA ST           6.87  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 2:05.33  2/7/2004    Alice Schmidt, North Carolina             
   NCAA Auto: A 2:05.65                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 2:09.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danute Ceika                 NEBRASKA               2:10.01  
  2 Kinsey Coles                 NORTH DAKOTA ST        2:11.35  
  3 Anne Shadle                  NEBRASKA               2:11.48  
  4 Lilieth Simms                LINCOLN (MO)           2:12.02  
  5 Sarah Klein                  NORTH DAKOTA ST        2:12.99  
  6 Dijana Kojic                 NEBRASKA               2:13.30  
  7 Brooke Woodruff              S.E.MISSOURI           2:13.54  
  8 Kelly Marshall               LINCOLN (MO)           2:15.18  
  9 Laura Schmitz                SOUTH DAKOTA           2:16.46  
 10 Meghann Reifenrath           SOUTH DAKOTA           2:17.06  
 11 Liz Tracy                    NORTH DAKOTA ST        2:17.42  
 12 Desiraye Osburn              WICHITA STATE          2:17.71  
 13 Kyta Ferrer                  OKL  BAPTIST           2:18.16  
 14 Erin Klein                   NORTH DAKOTA ST        2:18.30  
 15 Cody Halsey                  NORTH DAKOTA ST        2:18.69  
 16 Jennifer Burke               S.E.MISSOURI           2:19.05  
 17 Wesleigh Hardy               SOUTH DAKOTA           2:21.71  
 18 Ashlery Adams                SOUTH DAKOTA ST        2:22.02  
 19 Meleshia Spencer             LINCOLN (MO)           2:22.56  
 20 Chandra Huckabay             OKL  BAPTIST           2:24.05  
 21 Taryn Phillips               S.E.MISSOURI           2:25.49  
 22 Eve Tobar                    WICHITA STATE          2:32.73  
 23 Rebecca Day                  WICHITA STATE          2:38.96  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 1:47.70  3/2/1996    James Njoroge, Taylor                     
   NCAA Auto: A 1:48.30                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 1:50.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kris Seats                   WEST.MICHIGAN          1:50.95  
  2 Brian Kelly                  COLORADO STATE         1:52.26  
  3 Jedd Danielson               NORTH DAKOTA ST        1:53.18  
  4 Dave Sitzer                  OKL  BAPTIST           1:53.46  
  5 Reece Vega                   NORTH DAKOTA ST        1:53.65  
  6 Jason Zichterman             COLORADO               1:53.99  
  7 Terrance Wolbaum             NORTH DAKOTA ST        1:54.65  
  8 Scott Roby                   SOUTH DAKOTA ST        1:54.66  
  9 Brett Melin                  COLORADO STATE         1:55.96  
 10 Ryan Lowen                   COLORADO STATE         1:56.27  
 11 Joey Alzola                  COLORADO STATE         1:56.28  
 12 James Jeffery                SOUTH DAKOTA           1:56.48  
 13 Mark McNamara                S.E.MISSOURI           1:56.52  
 14 Patrick Colleran             SOUTH DAKOTA           1:57.33  
 15 John Williams                SOUTH DAKOTA ST        1:57.49  
 16 Nathan Seier                 SOUTH DAKOTA           1:57.77  
 17 Joe Warner                   WICHITA STATE          2:00.00  
 18 John Palacioz                WICHITA STATE          2:00.81  
 19 Kevin McDougal               WICHITA STATE          2:05.64  
 20 Brady Miller                 WICHITA STATE          2:07.28  
 21 Brandon Peoples              LINCOLN (MO)           2:10.08  
 
Event 13  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 2:46.10  2/24/1990   Karen Glerum, Iowa State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Yetzer               COLORADO STATE         2:58.31  
  2 Danelle Korb                 COLORADO STATE         2:58.46  
  3 Maggie Conlon                NORTH DAKOTA ST        3:00.64  
  4 Amy Duba                     SOUTH DAKOTA           3:01.53  
  5 Jaclyn Baca                  COLORADO               3:01.88  
  6 Andrea Mount                 OKL  BAPTIST           3:01.95  
  7 Mary Bennett                 SOUTH DAKOTA           3:05.72  
 
Event 14  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 2:23.24  2/15/1986   Jean Verster, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Roder                  SOUTH DAKOTA           2:27.62  
  2 Chad Bergan                  NORTH DAKOTA ST        2:27.69  
  3 Gus Lundin                   COLORADO               2:27.88  
  4 Eric Palmquist               NORTH DAKOTA ST        2:28.63  
  5 Daniel Kenney                COLORADO               2:28.82  
  6 Tim Williams                 NEBRASKA               2:29.72  
  7 Michael Elizondo Jr.         OKL  BAPTIST           2:30.50  
  8 Nelson Palacios              COLORADO STATE         2:34.10  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Devaney: S 23.04  3/1/2003    Sanya Richards, Texas                       
   NCAA Auto: A 23.50                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 24.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Inese Petruna                WICHITA STATE            25.05   5 
  2 Rose Fulton                  S.E.MISSOURI             25.26   4 
  3 Megan Fox                    COLORADO STATE           25.34   5 
  4 Natasha Fortenberry          S.E.MISSOURI             25.52   3 
  5 Katrice Thomas               COLORADO STATE           25.65   5 
  6 Heidi Muellenberg            SOUTH DAKOTA             25.69   4 
  7 Janay DeLoach                COLORADO STATE           25.72   3 
  8 Sarah Niemann                NORTH DAKOTA ST          25.75   4 
  9 Takoya Thomas                WICHITA STATE            25.87   4 
 10 Tolu Olade                   NEBRASKA                 25.93   2 
 11 Karen Robinson               LINCOLN (MO)             26.00   2 
 12 Nikita McCree                LINCOLN (MO)             26.02   3 
 13 Xiamara Gomez                WICHITA STATE            26.11   3 
 14 Crissy Gordin                COLORADO STATE           26.37   3 
 15 Jacinta Kuehn                NORTH DAKOTA ST          26.49   1 
 16 Megan Trotter                COLORADO STATE           27.09   1 
 17 Hannah McCall                SOUTH DAKOTA ST          27.32   2 
 18 Katie Lloyd                  COLORADO STATE           27.68   1 
 19 Atasha Hoffman               LINCOLN (MO)             27.70   2 
 -- Joyce Kalu                   WICHITA STATE               DQ   1 
 -- Quanzia Menton               WICHITA STATE               DQ   5 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Devaney: S 20.78  2/24/2001   Brandon Evans, Texas A&M                    
   NCAA Auto: A 20.85                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 21.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marques Johnson              NORTH DAKOTA ST          21.57   8 
  2 Isaiah Fluellen              NEBRASKA                 21.64   6 
  3 Oliver Williams              NEBRASKA                 21.69   8 
  4 Allen Burrell                NORTH DAKOTA ST          21.76   7 
  4 Darius Johnson               WEST.MICHIGAN            21.76   7 
  6 Lerone Clarke                LINCOLN (MO)             21.89   7 
  7 Shelldon Simpson             NEBRASKA                 21.95   5 
  8 Darien Forbes                LINCOLN (MO)             21.97   6 
  9 George Pincock               COLORADO                 22.12   5 
 10 Alfred Woods                 WEST.MICHIGAN            22.16   5 
 11 Nate Probasco                NEBRASKA                 22.17   4 
 12 Lawrence Dell                LINCOLN (MO)             22.22   2 
 13 Andrew Pearson               NEBRASKA                 22.27   6 
 14 David Coley                  SOUTH DAKOTA             22.32   3 
 15 Justin Hazzard               COLORADO STATE           22.38   3 
 16 Eric Lee-O'Brien             COLORADO                 22.40   3 
 17 Sam Napp                     COLORADO                 22.45   4 
 18 Ryan Nelson                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST          22.54   2 
 19 Jesse Grove                  WICHITA STATE            22.61   7 
 20 Mike Horton                  COLORADO STATE           22.72   6 
 21 Denny Majerus                COLORADO STATE           22.74   5 
 22 Marlon Jackson               LINCOLN (MO)             22.77   3 
 22 Jordan Malmstrom             SOUTH DAKOTA ST          22.77   3 
 24 Jon Jefferson                S.E.MISSOURI             22.88   2 
 25 Merritt Groh                 SOUTH DAKOTA             22.91   1 
 26 Christofer Reid              SOUTH DAKOTA             22.96   1 
 27 Jody Muschette               LINCOLN (MO)             23.15   2 
 28 Seth Schuster                S.E.MISSOURI             23.25   1 
 29 B.J. Conklin                 COLORADO                 23.34   1 
 30 Abdul Ahmad                  LINCOLN (MO)             23.79   2 
 31 Rodnee Pope                  COLORADO STATE           24.50   6 
 -- Jeremiah Kratz               WICHITA STATE               DQ   4 
 -- Michael Reckely              WICHITA STATE               DQ   7 
 -- Burnell Jordan               LINCOLN (MO)                DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 9:11.59  2/3/2001    Sarah Gorton, Colorado                    
   NCAA Auto: A 9:16.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 9:35.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Metivier               COLORADO               9:30.00P 
  2 Christine Bolf               COLORADO               9:30.18P 
  3 Kalin Toedebusch             COLORADO               9:30.54P 
  4 Mirriam Kuamba               OKL  BAPTIST           9:34.96P 
  5 Ann Gaffigan                 NEBRASKA               9:41.87  
  6 Nicole Feest                 COLORADO STATE         9:45.30  
  7 Kim Pancoast                 NEBRASKA               9:52.01  
  8 Kathryn Handrup              NEBRASKA               9:58.21  
  9 Sarah Becker                 WICHITA STATE         10:15.40  
 10 Kari Nunneley                OKL  BAPTIST          10:22.23  
 11 Emily McGregor               COLORADO STATE        10:24.55  
 12 Sheena Dauer                 SOUTH DAKOTA ST       10:35.35  
 13 Jill Brager                  NORTH DAKOTA ST       10:36.78  
 14 Amanda Roemen                SOUTH DAKOTA          10:45.80  
 15 Valerie McGregor             COLORADO STATE        10:47.74  
 16 Jennifer Feely               SOUTH DAKOTA          10:48.11  
 17 Katie Tornberg               SOUTH DAKOTA ST       10:54.06  
 18 Megan Poppens                SOUTH DAKOTA ST       10:57.86  
 -- Amy Manson                   UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Devaney: S 7:58.20  2/11/1994   Richard Kosgei, Barton County             
   NCAA Auto: A 7:56.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 8:08.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Pifer                COLORADO               8:05.77P 
  2 Dathan Ritzenhein            COLORADO               8:05.80P 
  3 Brent Vaughn                 COLORADO               8:07.72P 
  4 Bill Nelson                  COLORADO               8:09.87  
  5 Mickael Colin                WICHITA STATE          8:13.79  
  6 Bill Michel                  COLORADO STATE         8:13.97  
  7 Brad Lowery                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST        8:14.11  
  8 Matt Ciancuilli              COLORADO STATE         8:21.73  
  9 Eric Rasmussen               NEBRASKA               8:24.63  
 10 Matt Petitt                  COLORADO STATE         8:26.57  
 11 Dana Carne                   NEBRASKA               8:27.09  
 12 Paul DiGrappa                COLORADO STATE         8:28.67  
 13 Payton Batliner              COLORADO               8:30.12  
 14 Matt McCue                   COLORADO               8:33.25  
 15 Chris Perleberg              NORTH DAKOTA ST        8:33.88  
 16 Nathan Wadsworth             WICHITA STATE          8:36.64  
 17 Cory Wroblewski              ARMY                   8:37.22  
 18 Clayton Lang                 SOUTH DAKOTA ST        8:38.33  
 19 Brady Schmiedeberg           OKL  BAPTIST           8:38.60  
 20 Chris Hagan                  NORTH DAKOTA ST        8:40.07  
 21 Bryce Dickmeyer              NEBRASKA               8:43.04  
 22 Chris Stine                  WEST.MICHIGAN          8:46.83  
 23 Tyler Roark                  WICHITA STATE          8:53.39  
 24 Brian Whitehead              S.E.MISSOURI           8:53.59  
 25 Kevin Bjerke                 SOUTH DAKOTA ST        8:53.78  
 26 Alec Maduza                  NEBRASKA               8:56.70  
 27 Joel Teachout                SOUTH DAKOTA ST        8:58.48  
 28 Brenden Huber                SOUTH DAKOTA           9:01.19  
 29 Andrew VanNurden             SOUTH DAKOTA ST        9:06.63  
 30 Josh Klawitter               SOUTH DAKOTA ST        9:06.86  
 31 Jimmy Swogger                WICHITA STATE          9:07.50  
 32 Jake Januszewski             NORTH DAKOTA ST        9:07.73  
 -- James Bowler                 UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Devaney: S 3:34.67  3/1/2003    , Texas                                   
                         Richards, Aiken, McIntosh, Robinson               
   NCAA Auto: A 3:34.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:40.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 NORTH DAKOTA STATE  'A'                             3:43.58   2 
     1) Nicole Shigg                    2) Kiki Smith                     
     3) Shanda Larsen                   4) Kinsey Coles                   
  2 LINCOLN (MO)  'A'                                   3:43.76   2 
     1) Kelly Marshall                  2) Moya Thompson                  
     3) Lilieth Simms                   4) Marlene Smith                  
  3 NEBRASKA-OMAHA  'A'                                 3:46.67   2 
     1) Sarah Menghini                  2) Laura Gass                     
     3) Amanda Mahan                    4) Ashley Freeman                 
  4 NEBRASKA  'A'                                       3:50.99   2 
     1) Ashley Selig                    2) Dijana Kojic                   
     3) Sara Jane Baker                 4) Danute Ceika                   
  5 SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE  'A'                       3:51.32   1 
     1) Nyisha Porter                   2) LaQuita Andrews                
     3) Brooke Woodruff                 4) Juanita Coleman                
  6 WICHITA STATE  'A'                                  3:51.43   1 
     1) Inese Petruna                   2) Lindsay Eck                    
     3) Xiamara Gomez                   4) Koya Webb                      
  7 OKLAHOMA  BAPTIST  'A'                              3:53.48   2 
     1) Keyonna Hornbuckle              2) Kyli Bean                      
     3) Melissa Mount                   4) Amanda Vaughan                 
  8 SOUTH DAKOTA  'A'                                   3:54.52   2 
     1) Heidi Muellenberg               2) Emily Fox                      
     3) Meghann Reifenrath              4) Stephanie Gebhart              
  9 NEBRASKA  'B'                                      x4:01.79   1 
     1) Tolu Olade                      2) Anne Shadle                    
     3) Na'Tassia Vice                  4) Ashlee Dickinson               
 10 WICHITA STATE  'B'                                 x4:07.73   1 
     1) Emily Green                     2) Emily Johnson                  
     3) Jelena Petrovic                 4) Takoya Thomas                  
 -- OKLAHOMA  BAPTIST  'B'                                  DNF   1 
     1) Chandra Huckabay                2) Kyta Ferrer                    
     3) Mai Fukada                      4) Deena Almohandis               
 -- SOUTH DAKOTA  'B'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Sarah Hoffman                   2) Mara McGill                    
     3) Amy Duba                        4) Laura Schmitz                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Devaney: S 3:06.79  2/24/2001   , Baylor                                  
                         Kamani, Smith, Thompson, Szeglet                  
   NCAA Auto: A 3:06.90                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:10.40                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LINCOLN (MO)  'A'                                   3:13.28   2 
     1) Lansford Spence                 2) Antawne President              
     3) Carlington Marsh                4) Fabian Felix                   
  2 NORTH DAKOTA STATE  'A'                             3:13.66   2 
     1) Jared Essler                    2) Marques Johnson                
     3) Nathan Schmidt                  4) Andrew Aakre                   
  3 NEBRASKA  'A'                                       3:15.44   2 
     1) Shelldon Simpson                2) Andrew Pearson                 
     3) Willie Amos                     4) Marcus Sedberry                
  4 COLORADO  'A'                                       3:17.31   1 
     1) George Pincock                  2) Chris Abuan                    
     3) Daric Wilhite                   4) Brandon Johnson                
  5 OKLAHOMA  BAPTIST  'A'                              3:20.58   2 
     1) Clint Goodson                   2) Sheldon Lee                    
     3) Bryce Bell                      4) Leonarde Smith                 
  6 SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE  'A'                       3:20.80   1 
     1) Alonzo Nelson                   2) Miles Smith                    
     3) Tim Jefferson                   4) Chaz Brown                     
  7 SOUTH DAKOTA  'A'                                   3:23.70   1 
     1) Wayne Reynolds                  2) Chad Erling                    
     3) Merritt Groh                    4) James Jeffery                  
  8 WICHITA STATE  'A'                                  3:25.08   2 
     1) Jordan Kitchen                  2) Jeremiah Kratz                 
     3) Luther Wilson                   4) Reginald Malvo                 
 -- OKLAHOMA  BAPTIST  'B'                                  DNF   1 
     1) Stephen Nettles                 2) Michael Elizondo Jr.           
     3) Brady Schmiedeberg              4) Pat Brown                      
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
     Devaney: S 11:12.81  2/23/2001   , Missouri                               
   NCAA Auto: A 11:15.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 11:36.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 OKLAHOMA  BAPTIST  'A'                             12:11.98  
     1) Kari Nunneley                   2) Andrea Mount                   
     3) Kyta Ferrer                     4) Mirriam Kuamba                 
  2 NORTH DAKOTA STATE  'A'                            12:18.82  
     1) Erin Klein                      2) Sarah Klein                    
     3) Maggie Conlon                   4) Melinda Zirbel                 
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
     Devaney: S 9:34.46  2/3/2001    , Colorado State                          
   NCAA Auto: A 9:36.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 9:45.75                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NEB WESLEYAN  'A'                                  10:03.03  
     1) Aaron Dye                       2) Bret Blake                     
     3) Mike Clinch                     4) Levi Ashley                    
  2 COLORADO STATE  'A'                                10:08.68  
     1) Joey Alzola                     2) Brian Kelly                    
     3) Paul Michel                     4) Ryan Kirkpratrick              
  3 NORTH DAKOTA STATE  'A'                            10:16.14  
     1) Jedd Danielson                  2) Terrance Wolbaum               
     3) Eric Palmquist                  4) Darik Hoff                     
  4 OKLAHOMA  BAPTIST  'A'                             10:30.74  
     1) Dave Sitzer                     2) Jeff Thompson                  
     3) Travis Pearman                  4) Landon Willets                 
 
Event 24  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 23.74m  2/22/2002   Scott Russell, Kansas                      
   NCAA Auto: A 21.35m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 19.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Nulle                  UNATTACHED              21.21mP  69-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.34m  21.07m  20.62m  21.21m
  2 James Cale                   COLORADO STATE          18.64m   61-02.00 
      17.97m  17.89m  18.60m  18.42m  18.64m  18.14m
  3 Tom Donlin                   NEBRASKA                18.43m   60-05.75 
      18.43m  17.88m  FOUL  18.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nate Heyrman                 COLORADO STATE          18.38m   60-03.75 
      17.51m  18.38m  17.63m  17.47m  17.67m  17.77m
  5 Adam Trainor                 COLORADO STATE          17.90m   58-08.75 
      FOUL  17.50m  17.80m  17.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Derek Frese                  NEB-KEARNEY             17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.89m  FOUL  FOUL  17.75m  FOUL  17.41m
  7 Trey Eder                    COLORADO STATE          17.70m   58-01.00 
      FOUL  17.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.70m
  8 Rivera Jace                  COLORADO STATE          17.67m   57-11.75 
      17.04m  17.67m  FOUL  16.57m  17.52m  FOUL
  9 Chase Mullen                 COLORADO                17.40m   57-01.00 
      17.40m  17.10m  16.66m         
 10 John Christensen             NORTH DAKOTA ST         17.08m   56-00.50 
      17.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Robby Spexarth               WICHITA STATE           16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.20m  16.70m           
 12 Matthew Carr                 COLORADO                16.65m   54-07.50 
      FOUL  16.65m  FOUL           
 13 Magnus Lohse                 COLORADO STATE          16.20m   53-01.75 
      12.68m  FOUL  16.20m           
 14 Zach Hazen                   COLORADO                16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Nick Hagemann                SOUTH DAKOTA            16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.73m  16.11m  14.91m          
 16 Adam Evans                   NEBRASKA                15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.27m  14.74m  15.77m         
 17 Daniel Jones                 S.E.MISSOURI            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.77m  14.90m  15.01m           
 18 Depaul Brewer                WICHITA STATE           14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 A.J. Schable                 SOUTH DAKOTA            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL           
 20 Dan Tolsma                   SOUTH DAKOTA            13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.07m  13.74m  FOUL           
 21 Nathan Clark                 SOUTH DAKOTA            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.25m  FOUL  13.65m           
 
Event 23  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 23.00m  2/7/2004    Candice Scott, Florida                     
   NCAA Auto: A 19.90m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 18.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Becky Breisch                NEBRASKA                18.36m   60-03.00 
      17.93m  18.36m  17.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tia DeSoto                   NEBRASKA                18.31m   60-01.00 
      18.15m  18.18m  FOUL  18.01m  1.04m  18.31m
  3 Heather Jenkins              S.E.MISSOURI            18.26m   59-11.00 
      18.05m  17.62m  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  18.26m
  4 Haley Hunt                   COLORADO STATE          17.07m   56-00.00 
      16.40m  16.96m  16.16m  16.36m  15.81m  17.07m
  5 Melissa Harms                COLORADO STATE          16.55m   54-03.75 
      15.10m  15.92m  15.94m  16.54m  16.55m  16.39m
  6 Katie Hansen                 COLORADO STATE          16.50m   54-01.75 
      15.92m  16.05m  15.80m  FOUL  16.50m  FOUL
  7 Kelly Humphries              NORTH DAKOTA ST         16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.63m  16.41m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kassidi Myrick               SOUTH DAKOTA            16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.94m  16.05m  FOUL
  9 Megan Youse                  S.E.MISSOURI            15.51m   50-10.75 
      FOUL  15.51m  FOUL         
 10 Shausha Lee                  NEBRASKA-OMAHA          15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Susan Chamberlain            SOUTH DAKOTA            14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.75m  FOUL         
 11 Tamari Solari                UNATTACHED              14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.75m         
 13 Jamie Senkbile               NEBRASKA                14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.66m         
 14 Cortney Hutmacher            COLORADO                14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Nichole Portell              S.E.MISSOURI            14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  14.23m  FOUL         
 16 Mikala Larsen                SOUTH DAKOTA            14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.74m  13.26m  14.18m         
 17 Tiffany Barber               SOUTH DAKOTA            13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.91m           
 18 Carly Newlands               COLORADO                13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.85m  FOUL         
 19 Krystal Bowes                WICHITA STATE           13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.18m  13.64m         
 20 Lacy Peterson                WICHITA STATE           10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL           
 -- Miekel Love                  WICHITA STATE             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 21.08m  2/23/2002   Carl Myerscough, Nebraska                  
   NCAA Auto: A 19.50m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 17.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Myerscough              NEBRASKA                20.69mA  67-10.75 
      19.89m  20.21m  19.79m  FOUL  FOUL  20.69m
  2 Magnus Lohse                 COLORADO STATE          17.45m   57-03.00 
      FOUL  17.45m  FOUL  17.45m  17.34m  FOUL
  3 Nate Wheat                   NEB-KEARNEY             16.90m   55-05.50 
      FOUL  16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bubba Kramer                 UNATTACHED              16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  16.36m  16.57m  16.16m  16.65m  16.69m
  5 Jay Heddell                  S.E.MISSOURI            16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.26m  16.64m  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Trey Eder                    COLORADO STATE          16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.39m  15.79m  15.92m  16.01m  15.65m  16.01m
  6 Depaul Brewer                WICHITA STATE           16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.56m  15.52m  16.01m  13.99m  15.73m  FOUL
  8 Andy Passen                  COLORADO                15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.73m  15.17m
  9 Nick Hagemann                SOUTH DAKOTA            15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  FOUL  13.98m           
 10 A.J. Schable                 SOUTH DAKOTA            15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  15.15m  FOUL         
 11 Nate Heyrman                 COLORADO STATE          15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.37m  15.14m  15.12m         
 12 Daniel Jones                 S.E.MISSOURI            14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.15m  14.30m  FOUL           
 13 Jace Rivera                  COLORADO STATE          14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.89m  FOUL  14.06m          
 14 Jesse Colburn                NEBRASKA                13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.47m  13.58m           
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 18.61m  2/13/1999   Tressa Thompson, Unattached                
   NCAA Auto: A 16.50m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Becky Breisch                NEBRASKA                17.33mA  56-10.25 
      14.93m  15.66m  15.76m  FOUL  17.02m  17.33m
  2 Leann Boerema                NEBRASKA                16.08mP  52-09.25 
      15.56m  15.59m  15.77m  16.08m  15.62m  15.76m
  3 Keela Niemeyer               COLORADO STATE          14.37m   47-01.75 
      12.54m  14.17m  14.37m  14.25m  FOUL  14.29m
  4 Jen Steiner                  NEBRASKA                14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.60m  13.23m  14.29m  13.65m  14.07m  13.95m
  5 Heather Jenkins              S.E.MISSOURI            14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.46m  13.89m  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tiffany Barber               SOUTH DAKOTA            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.19m  FOUL  13.28m  13.69m  FOUL  13.85m
  7 Jill McCormick               COLORADO STATE          13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.50m  13.38m  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Megan Youse                  S.E.MISSOURI            13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  12.10m  13.14m  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Susan Chamberlain            SOUTH DAKOTA            12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.43m  12.81m  12.92m         
 10 Obi Ikwuakor                 COLORADO                12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  12.76m  12.73m         
 11 Sara Taylor                  COLORADO STATE          12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  FOUL         
 12 Nichole Portell              S.E.MISSOURI            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Cortney Hutmacher            COLORADO                12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.50m  12.63m  FOUL         
 14 Melissa Harms                COLORADO STATE          12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.92m  12.53m  12.06m         
 15 Kellie Krahn                 WICHITA STATE           12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.04m  12.00m  12.48m         
 16 Haley Hunt                   COLORADO STATE          12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Kelly Humphries              NORTH DAKOTA ST         12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Krystal Bowes                WICHITA STATE           11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  10.80m         
 -- Kitari Key                   LINCOLN (MO)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carly Newlands               COLORADO                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 6.63m  2/7/1997    Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                    
   NCAA Auto: A 6.40m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 6.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vesna Kostic                 UNATTACHED               5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.61m  5.83m  5.71m  5.67m  PASS  PASS
  2 Lindsay Eck                  WICHITA STATE            5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.64m  5.74m  5.65m  5.56m  5.71m  FOUL
  3 Janay DeLoach                COLORADO STATE           5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.61m  5.69m  5.47m  5.28m  5.67m  5.56m
  4 Heidi Yost                   WICHITA STATE            5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL  5.49m  5.41m  5.27m
  5 Foluso Makinde               NEBRASKA-OMAHA           5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.39m  5.22m  5.54m  5.62m  5.45m  FOUL
  6 Jelena Petrovic              WICHITA STATE            5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.53m  5.54m  5.43m  5.49m  5.38m  FOUL
  7 Amberly Casey                COLORADO                 5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  5.49m  5.32m  5.50m  5.36m
  8 Cassandra Olson              NORTH DAKOTA ST          5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL  5.20m  5.45m  5.45m
  9 Brianne Edwards              SOUTH DAKOTA             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.30m  5.14m           
 10 Kristina Beinarovica         WICHITA STATE            5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.37m  5.39m  5.39m           
 11 Lindsey Meyr                 S.E.MISSOURI             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL          
 12 Taira Baker                  NEBRASKA-OMAHA           5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.20m  5.27m  5.18m          
 13 Kiki Smith                   NORTH DAKOTA ST          5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.18m  5.25m  FOUL           
 14 Iveta Grunte                 WICHITA STATE            5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Katie Lloyd                  COLORADO STATE           5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.00m  5.21m  4.93m           
 16 Cori Vining                  SOUTH DAKOTA ST          5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  FOUL  PASS           
 17 Stephanie Miller             WICHITA STATE            5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  4.99m           
 18 Deena Almohandis             OKL  BAPTIST             5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  5.01m  5.10m          
 18 Crissy Gordin                COLORADO STATE           5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.97m  5.10m  FOUL           
 20 Jamie Keck                   SOUTH DAKOTA ST          5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  5.03m  4.91m           
 21 Emily Green                  WICHITA STATE            4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.93m  FOUL           
 22 Taunja Disher                SOUTH DAKOTA ST          4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.74m  4.56m           
 23 Annie Jackson                WICHITA STATE            4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.66m           
 24 Ashlee Yoxall                WICHITA STATE            4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.06m  FOUL  4.62m           
 25 Jaleen Randle                WICHITA STATE            4.28m   14-00.50 
      FOUL  4.28m  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 8.33m  2/5/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
   NCAA Auto: A 7.85m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 7.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arturs Abolins               NEBRASKA                 7.19m   23-07.25 
      6.96m  7.09m  FOUL  7.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Chris Richardson             NEBRASKA                 6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.77m  6.97m  6.76m  FOUL  6.82m
  3 Nathan Schmidt               NORTH DAKOTA ST          6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  6.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Brian Calhoun                COLORADO                 6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.34m  6.68m  6.60m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Brandon Johnson              COLORADO                 6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.21m  FOUL  6.54m  6.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shawn Statler                S.E.MISSOURI             6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Daniel Roper                 NEBRASKA                 6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  FOUL  6.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Colte Haines                 SOUTH DAKOTA             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  6.22m  6.32m  FOUL  6.12m  6.33m
  9 Denny Majerus                COLORADO STATE           6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.10m         
 10 Jordan Davis                 SOUTH DAKOTA             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.28m  5.94m  6.29m         
 11 Craig Hill                   SOUTH DAKOTA ST          6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.23m           
 12 Kevin Johnson                COLORADO STATE           6.17m   20-03.00 
      5.92m  6.17m  5.79m         
 12 Christofer Reid              SOUTH DAKOTA             6.17m   20-03.00 
      5.87m  5.72m  6.17m         
 14 Larry Randle                 WICHITA STATE            6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.06m         
 -- Kyle Goerl                   UNATTACHED                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 14.02m  2/12/2000   Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
   NCAA Auto: A 13.30m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 12.65m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ineta Radevica               NEBRASKA                13.05mP  42-09.75 
      FOUL  13.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Krisztina Kovesi             UNATTACHED              12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.44m  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Authea Chambers              NEBRASKA                12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Cassandra Olson              NORTH DAKOTA ST         12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  12.09m  11.78m  11.97m  11.92m
  5 Liza Negriff                 COLORADO                11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.63m  11.75m  11.96m  11.96m
  6 Kemisha Nelson               LINCOLN (MO)            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.42m  11.66m  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  11.83m
  7 Heidi Yost                   WICHITA STATE           11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.52m  11.86m  11.56m  10.15m
  8 Alicia Mindermann            NORTH DAKOTA ST         11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.58m  11.43m  11.41m  FOUL  11.28m
  8 Stephanie Miller             WICHITA STATE           11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  11.58m  FOUL  11.45m  11.45m
 10 Amanda Huddleston            COLORADO STATE          11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.51m         
 11 Jamie Keck                   SOUTH DAKOTA ST         11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.35m  FOUL         
 12 Kristina Beinarovica         WICHITA STATE           11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.22m  11.35m  11.16m         
 13 Angela Dies                  NEBRASKA                11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  11.33m  11.30m         
 14 Heather West                 S.E.MISSOURI            11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.85m  FOUL         
 15 Kerry-ann Robinson           LINCOLN (MO)            11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.05m  11.08m         
 16 Amberly Casey                COLORADO                10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.81m  10.97m  10.76m         
 17 Kat Cirone                   COLORADO STATE          10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  10.81m  10.74m         
 17 Jaleen Randle                WICHITA STATE           10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  10.87m         
 19 Mai Fukada                   OKL  BAPTIST            10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m         
 20 Jhaki Schneller              SOUTH DAKOTA ST         10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  10.00m  10.48m         
 21 Taira Baker                  NEBRASKA-OMAHA          10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.36m           
 22 Ashlee Yoxall                WICHITA STATE            9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 17.03m  3/1/1980    Vince Parrett, Kansas State                
   NCAA Auto: A 16.30m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Gearman                SOUTH DAKOTA            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  13.39m  FOUL
  2 Larry Randle                 WICHITA STATE           13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Jason Evelyn                 WEST.MICHIGAN           13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  4 Mike Colon                   S.E.MISSOURI            13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  13.32m  13.30m  13.60m
  5 Colte Haines                 SOUTH DAKOTA            13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.72m  13.11m  13.23m  FOUL  13.37m  13.28m
  6 Matt Olsen                   SOUTH DAKOTA ST         13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  13.28m
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 4.52m  2/8/2002    Amy Linnen, Arizona                         
   NCAA Auto: A 4.20m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 3.95m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenny Green                  NEBRASKA                 4.18mP  13-08.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.18 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jessi Graff                  NEBRASKA                J4.18mP  13-08.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 4.18 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Alissa Koerner               NEBRASKA                 3.97mP  13-00.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Christi Lehman               NEBRASKA                 3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Julie Strenkowski            NORTH DAKOTA ST         J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Stephanie Teeple             NEBRASKA                J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jessica Roehrick             NORTH DAKOTA ST          3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Marci Miller                 SOUTH DAKOTA            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jackie Brown                 WICHITA STATE           J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Christina Ahn                COLORADO STATE           3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jamie Davis                  SOUTH DAKOTA            J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Michelle Jett                S.E.MISSOURI             3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jenna Blubaugh               UNATTACHED               3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Kimberly Hilton              NORTH DAKOTA ST          3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Sarah Doyle                  WICHITA STATE           J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Mai Fukada                   OKL  BAPTIST                NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 5.70m  2/9/2002    Jeff Hartwig/Derek Miles, Nike International
   NCAA Auto: A 5.50m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 5.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Teeple                  NEBRASKA                 5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Pat Manson                   UNATTACHED               5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gable Baldwin                NEBRASKA                 5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nic Peterson                 NEBRASKA                J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marc Steckler                NORTH DAKOTA ST          4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Danny Tylka                  NEBRASKA                 4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sam Pribyl                   SOUTH DAKOTA             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Chris Richardson             NEBRASKA                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Jordan Willi                 S.E.MISSOURI            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Blake Vanier                 COLORADO                J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Adam Dunn                    SOUTH DAKOTA            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Aaron Truckenbrod            SOUTH DAKOTA             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Collin Sheridan              S.E.MISSOURI            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 David Barton                 COLORADO                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Jerry Bailey                 WICHITA STATE               NH            
     4.00 4.15 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jason Conley                 WICHITA STATE               NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Dustin Anderson              WEST.MICHIGAN               NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 2.31m  1/22/2000   Shane Lavy, Nebraska                        
   NCAA Auto: A 2.23m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 2.17m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaun Kologinczak            UNATTACHED               2.17mP   7-01.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.17 2.19 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shane Lavy                   UNATTACHED               2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.17 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XPP 
  3 Travis Baker                 NEBRASKA                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.17 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Derek Gearman                SOUTH DAKOTA            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ryan Lesnau                  NORTH DAKOTA ST          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Zach Woods                   WICHITA STATE           J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jon Uher                     COLORADO STATE          J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Andrew Miller                COLORADO                J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Nathan Schmidt               NORTH DAKOTA ST         J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Andrew Lambert               S.E.MISSOURI             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Jacob Benson                 COLORADO STATE           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Yoav Shuster                 NEBRASKA                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Brandon Johnson              COLORADO                J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Danny Cecchinni              COLORADO STATE              NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Devaney: S 1.92m  2/9/2002    Amy Acuff, Asics                            
   NCAA Auto: A 1.84m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 1.78m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Na'Tassia Vice               NEBRASKA                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Sara Jane Baker              NEBRASKA                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Lindsey Malmgren             UNATTACHED              J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Koya Webb                    WICHITA STATE           J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ashlee Dickinson             NEBRASKA                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Iveta Grunte                 WICHITA STATE            1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Anna Magle                   COLORADO                J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jenny Higgason               COLORADO STATE           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Deena Almohandis             OKL  BAPTIST            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Kemisha Nelson               LINCOLN (MO)            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sarah Hoffman                SOUTH DAKOTA            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ashley Selig                 NEBRASKA                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 12 Casie Witte                  NEBRASKA                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 14 Allie Cornett                WICHITA STATE           J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kerry-ann Robinson           LINCOLN (MO)                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Crissy Gordin                COLORADO STATE              NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Green                  WICHITA STATE               NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 

MORE NEWS

More News Sponsor - First National Bank

TICKETS

Tickets Sponsor - StubHub