Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
         Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013         
                        Indoor Track & Field Meet                         
              Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska               
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================       
 ..........4 HEATS                                                        
 ...........8 FASTEST TIMES QUALIFY FOR FINAL                             
 .......... NEXT 8 FASTEST TIMES QUALIFY FOR CONSOLATION FINAL            
     Devaney: S  7.47  2/9/2002    Larry Wade, Nike International         
      Husker: M  7.65  2/4/2009    Ryan Brathwaite, Barton County         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Riley, Andrew                Unattached                7.85q  4       
  2 Brown, Trevor                Colorado State            7.91q  2       
  3 Bradshaw, Darryl             Kentucky                  8.00q  4       
  4 Pitt, Moriel                 Florida                   8.03q  4       
  5 Ukaoma, Miles                Nebraska                  8.06q  3       
  6 Etheridge, Andrew            Emporia State             8.07q  2 8.062 
  7 Hayes, Keith                 Kentucky                 J8.07q  1 8.067 
  8 Douglass, Brandon            Wyoming                   8.09q  1 8.084 
  9 Grace, Bryce                 Baylor University        J8.09   2 8.090 
 10 Shaw, Tyler                  NW Missouri St            8.10   2       
 11 Douglas, Derik               Oklahoma Baptist          8.13   1 8.124 
 12 Mack, Gannon                 Emporia State            J8.13   1 8.129 
 13 Manning, Travis              NW Missouri St            8.17   3 8.1667
 14 Swalley, Tyler               Emporia State            J8.17   4 8.1669
 15 Pille, Sean                  Nebraska                  8.19   4       
 16 Koroknai, Tibor              Nebraska                  8.21   4       
 17 Marsh, Travis                Drake University          8.23   1       
 18 Edwards, Jacob               Wyoming                   8.27   2       
 19 Becker, Jonathon             Concordia                 8.34   3 8.337 
 20 Bagley, Brandon              Kentucky                 J8.34   3 8.340 
 21 Praska, Aaron                Wyoming                   8.36   2       
 22 Herold, Colin                Wyoming                   8.37   1       
 23 Saccomano, Sam               Colorado State            8.41   3       
 24 Tasker, Michael              Wyoming                   8.44   2       
 25 Caster, Henry                Oklahoma Baptist          8.50   2       
 26 Hill, Erik                   South Dakota              8.56   1       
 27 Brook, Hunter                Baylor University         8.91   1       
 28 Grady, Luke                  Auburn University         9.46   4       
 -- Lund, Eric                   Unattached                  FS   3       
 -- Combs, Kenneth               Oklahoma Baptist           DNF   4       
 -- Akinmoladun, Dapo            Nebraska                   DNS   3       
 -- Sarehkhani, Kevin            South Dakota               DNS   3