Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
         Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013         
                        Indoor Track & Field Meet                         
              Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska               
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
 ..........6 HEATS                                                        
 ..........8 FASTEST TIMES QUALIFY FOR FINAL                              
 ..........NEXT 8 FASTEST TIMES QUALIFY FOR CONSOLATION FINAL             
     Devaney: S  6.56  2/9/2002    J J Johnson, Nike International        
      Husker: M  6.60  2/8/1997    Obadele Thompson, Texas El Paso        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Robinson, Bryce              Tulsa                     6.61q  2       
  2 Rowland, Marcus              Auburn University         6.66q  2       
  3 Adams, Harry                 Auburn University         6.67q  4       
  4 Brock, Keenan                Auburn University         6.69q  1 6.685 
  5 Walker, Everett              Baylor University        J6.69q  5 6.689 
  6 Riley, Andrew                Unattached                6.71q  2 6.705 
  7 Rankin, Jeremy               Oklahoma                 J6.71q  6 6.707 
  8 Lewis, Romel                 Lincoln                   6.72q  1       
  9 Hardy, Jeremy                Auburn University         6.75   6       
 10 Lovett, Eddie                Florida                   6.77   2       
 11 Wright, Antwan               Florida                   6.80   5 6.796 
 12 Thompson, Tim                Nebraska                 J6.80   1 6.799 
 13 Winters, David               Barton County C.C.        6.81   3       
 14 Lionel, Corneil              Iowa Western              6.85   4       
 15 Reece, Alex                  Baylor University         6.86   6 6.854 
 16 McKenzie, Dexter             Nebraska                 J6.86   3 6.857 
 17 Teeters, John                Tulsa                    J6.86   5 6.859 
 18 Kushimo, Kadeem              Kentucky                  6.89   4       
 19 Fisher, Joseph               Auburn University         6.95   5 6.946 
 20 Godi, Gemechu                Iowa Western             J6.95   4 6.947 
 21 Jennings, Shauron            Butler C.C.              J6.95   5 6.949 
 22 Hall, Derwin                 Emporia State             6.96   3 6.951 
 23 Bascoe, Gerald               Unattached               J6.96   4 6.955 
 24 Whitaker, A.J.               Colorado State           J6.96   1 6.959 
 25 Self, Sharod                 Iowa Western              6.97   6 6.962 
 26 Grady, Isaiah                Northern Colorado        J6.97   6 6.967 
 27 Welk, John                   Nebraska                 J6.97   2 6.970 
 28 Cronwell, Rahim              Barton County C.C.        6.99   1 6.984 
 29 Williams, D'Artist           Dakota State             J6.99   1 6.987 
 30 Rocha, Rodrigo               Iowa Western             J6.99   1 6.990 
 31 Williams, DeAundrey          Butler C.C.               7.01   1       
 32 Thornhill, Travis            Barton County C.C.        7.03   4 7.022 
 33 Mitchell, Virgil             Unattached               J7.03   2 7.025 
 34 Hill, Devin                  Lincoln                   7.05   3       
 35 Richmond, Jeff               Colorado State            7.06   5       
 36 Best, Wesley                 Lincoln                   7.07   6 7.0665
 37 Einspahr, Harrison           Wyoming                  J7.07   5 7.0668
 38 Swayze, Cole                 Oklahoma Baptist         J7.07   6 7.070 
 39 Combs, Kenneth               Oklahoma Baptist          7.08   5       
 40 Smith, Noah                  Concordia                 7.09   3       
 40 Henderson, Morris            Lincoln                   7.09   6       
 42 Groves, Porter               NW Missouri St            7.20   2       
 43 Grace, Bryce                 Baylor University         7.29   4       
 -- Boomsma, Seth                Dakota State               DNS   3       
 -- Burrus, Michael              South Dakota               DNS   3       
 -- Nielsen, Christian           South Dakota               DNS   2       
 -- Bostick, Eric                Baylor University          DNS   3