Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
            Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013            
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                            
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================             
 10 PRELIMINARY SECTIONS                                                        
 TOP 8 FASTEST TIMES QUALIFY FOR 2 SECTION FINAL                                
 NEXT 8  FASTEST TIMES QUALIFY FOR 2 SECTION CONSOLATION                        
 LANES                                                                          
     Devaney: S 20.58  2/28/2004   Leo Bookman, Kansas                          
      Husker: M 20.96  2/5/2011    Jeremy Dodson, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Rowland, Marcus              Auburn University        21.03q  5             
  2 Adams, Harry                 Auburn University        21.06q  9             
  3 McKenzie, Dexter             Nebraska                 21.12q  3             
  4 Dukes, Dedric                Florida                  21.18q 10             
  5 Robinson, Bryce              Tulsa                    21.32q  9             
  6 Winters, David               Barton County C.C.       21.38q  4             
  7 Seymore, Leonardo            Florida                  21.41q  8             
  8 Thompson, Tim                Nebraska                 21.51q  6             
  9 Brock, Keenan                Auburn University        21.53   2             
 10 Hardy, Jeremy                Auburn University        21.64   3             
 11 Lionel, Corneil              Iowa Western             21.68   7             
 12 Reece, Alex                  Baylor University        21.77   5             
 13 Rocha, Rodrigo               Iowa Western             21.91   4             
 14 Welk, John                   Nebraska                 21.94   7             
 15 Berry, Brien                 Barton County C.C.       21.96   6             
 16 Toppin, Jovon                Florida                  22.14   2             
 17 Hayes, Keith                 Kentucky                 22.15  10             
 18 Grady, Isaiah                Northern Colorado        22.43  10             
 19 Swayze, Cole                 Oklahoma Baptist         22.48   8 22.473      
 20 Pankins, Nikita              Nebraska                J22.48   6 22.475      
 21 Stevens, Kaleb               Usf                     J22.48   4 22.477      
 22 Ottey, Denroy                Cloud Men                22.51   6             
 23 Berkshire, Matthew           Unattached               22.53   3             
 24 Richmond, Jeff               Colorado State           22.57   3             
 25 Best, Wesley                 Lincoln                  22.68   2             
 26 Adams, Bryce                 Northern Colorado        22.71   9             
 27 Einspahr, Harrison           Wyoming                  22.72   2 22.715      
 28 Hill, Devin                  Lincoln                 J22.72   4 22.720      
 29 Bradshaw, Darryl             Kentucky                 22.81   8             
 30 Fisher, Joseph               Auburn University        22.91   5             
 31 Bagley, Brandon              Kentucky                 22.97  10             
 -- Godi, Gemechu                Iowa Western                DQ   8 Rule 5.5.2.b
 -- Hill, Erik                   South Dakota                DQ   7 Rule 5.2.b. 
 -- Etheridge, Andrew            Emporia State              DNS   5             
 -- Bascoe, Gerald               Unattached                 DNS   7             
 -- Birkel, Zach                 Nebraska                   DNS   1             
 -- Kushimo, Kadeem              Kentucky                   DNS   1             
 -- Nielsen, Christian           South Dakota               DNS   9