Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
           2013 Holiday Inn Invitational - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013           
                         Indoor Track & Field Meet                          
                           Devaney Sports Center                            
 
Event 41  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 4 HEATS AGAINST TIME                                                       
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                             
     Devaney: S 3:05.98  2/28/2004   , Baylor                               
                         Saziru, Teter,Wariner, Williamson                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Nebraska  'A'                                     3:15.00    3:14.96   4
     1) Hall, Ricco                     2) McKenzie, Dexter                 
     3) Rush, Cody                      4) Blackwood, Jodi-Rae              
  2 Nebraska  'B'                                     3:18.00    3:15.74   4
     1) Gipson, Levi                    2) Ukaoma, Miles                    
     3) Sandefer, Christian             4) Hawk, London                     
  3 Iowa Western  'A'                                 3:18.00    3:18.57   3
     1) Powell, Anthony                 2) Lionel, Corneil                  
     3) Rocha, Rodrigo                  4) Washington, Denzel               
  4 Unattached  'A'                                              3:20.30   3
  5 Iowa Central  'A'                                 3:16.56    3:20.46   4
     1) Sanders, Deon                   2) Gime, Wala                       
     3) Chol, Kuaniyal                  4) Ray, Namer                       
  6 Cloud Men  'A'                                    3:19.95    3:21.11   3
     1) Ottey, Denray                   2) Ottey, Denroy                    
     3) Northover, Wayne                4) Charles, Josh                    
  7 Missouri KC  'A'                                  3:17.06    3:21.69   4
     1) Snow, Zak                       2) Barnett, Johnathon               
     3) Garner, Terrone                 4) Kenney, Xavier                   
  8 Iowa Central  'B'                                 3:22.63    3:22.22   2
     1) White, Kevin                    2) Ravana, Roy                      
     3) Narara, Ratutura                4) Casey, Lance                     
  9 Nebraska-Kearney  'A'                             3:22.24    3:26.71   2
     1) Bellamy, Reed                   2) Hovie, Alex                      
     3) Nannen, Scott                   4) Kaelin, Louis                    
 10 Unattached  'Z'                                   3:25.00    3:27.57   2
 11 Northwest Missouri State Unive  'A'               3:25.68    3:28.40   2
     1) Staashelm, Seth                 2) Scheffe, Shawn                   
     3) Smith, Eli                      4) Halloran, Logann                 
 12 Wyoming  'A'                                      3:22.00    3:29.64   3
     1) Herold, Colin                   2) Einspahr, Harrison               
     3) Praska, Aaron                   4) Edwards, Jacob                   
 13 Cloud Men  'C'                                               3:30.65   1
     1) Thomas, Desi                    2) Davidson, Dwight                 
     3) Allen, Cody                     4) Lageroy, Fred                    
 14 Midland University  'A'                           3:30.10    3:32.60   1
     1) Justesen, Tanner                2) Hardy, Harkera                   
     3) VanBuren, Charles               4) Soderberg, Tyler                 
 15 Cloud Men  'B'                                               3:47.47   1
     1) Pantry, Sanjay                  2) Barfield, Dennis                 
     3) Goracke, Shilo                  4) Oquin, Ronnin                    
 -- Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                            3:29.00        DNF   1
     1) Hower, John                     2) Schuerman, Hayden                
     3) Schoen, Kyle                    4) Wall, Josh                       
 -- Nebraska-Kearney  'B'                             3:28.00        DNS   2
 -- Barton County C.C.  'A'                           3:12.49        DNS   4
     1) Berry, David                    2) Cronwell, Rahim                  
     3) Berry, Brien                    4) Lightbourne, Keirston            
 -- Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                            3:36.00        DNS   1
     1) Minnick, Ben                    2) Pettiford, Myke                  
     3) Knight, Charles                 4) Dlouhy, Curtis                   
 -- Nebraska  'C'                                     3:20.00        DNS   3