Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
             Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2013 - 1/18/2013              
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Final against time                                                         
     Devaney: S 20.58  2/28/2004   Leo Bookman, Kansas                      
  Div I Auto: A 20.83                                                       
  Div I Prov: P 21.23                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Chris Busby                  Doane College          22.49      22.17   8
  2 Cornell Leffler              Nebraska-Kearney       21.44      22.21   9
  3 John Cartier                 Concordia              22.07      22.23   8
  4 Colin Koth                   USF                    21.80      22.24   9
  5 Levi Gipson                  UNL                    21.55      22.36   9
  6 Cody Rush                    UNL                    21.50      22.55   9
  7 Kaleb Stevens                USF                    22.29      22.60   8
  8 Matthew Berkshire            Unattached             22.45      22.72   8
  9 Enyinna Isiguzo              Hastings College       22.56      22.81   7
 10 Jake Floen                   Dordt                  22.75      22.93   7
 11 Blake Micek                  Unattached             23.01      22.95   6
 12 Alex Van Lent                Unattached             23.02      22.98   6
 13 Aaron Floen                  Dordt                  22.75      23.07   7
 14 Harkera Hardy                Midland                23.55      23.12   4
 15 Alex Hovie                   Nebraska-Kearney       22.81      23.25   6
 16 Shad Bride                   Nebraska-Kearney       22.56      23.33   7
 17 John Hower                   Nebraska Wesleyan      23.60      23.48   3
 18 Jacob Kabrud                 USF                    23.66      23.50   3
 19 Garrett Blomstedt            Concordia              23.30      23.51   5
 20 Jaap Van Gaalen              Concordia              23.20      23.53   5
 21 Kent McCrimmon               Doane College          23.47      23.61   4
 22 Garrett Golke                Concordia              22.70      23.69   7
 23 Ben Minnick                  Nebraska Wesleyan                 23.72   2
 24 Noah Smith                   Concordia              23.00      23.77   6
 25 Lance English                Doane College          23.51      23.83   4
 26 Benjamin Shield              USF                    23.58      23.97   4
 27 Pedro Borunda                Hastings College       23.55      24.02   4
 28 Chase Roberts                Nebraska Wesleyan      24.70      24.15   2
 29 Matt Zilverberg              USF                    24.56      24.20   1
 30 Tye Duncan                   Hastings College       23.85      24.23   2
 31 Robbie Kazi                  USF                    23.84      24.26   3
 32 Caleb Franklin               Midland                23.90      24.32   3
 33 Brenden Olsen                Nebraska Wesleyan      24.78      24.34   1
 34 Kyle Schoen                  Nebraska Wesleyan      24.10      24.37   2
 35 Jacob Reifenrath             Concordia              23.80      24.39   3
 36 Doug Bohaty                  Buena Vista            23.95      24.74   1
 37 Camren Pitre                 Dordt                  22.80      25.11   6
 38 Daniel Brown                 Concordia              24.50      25.35   1
 39 Justin Moerer                Nebraska Wesleyan      24.80      25.41   1
 -- Vincent Moravec              UNL                    23.03        DNF   5
 -- Aaron Tudor                  Dordt                  23.90        DNF   2
 -- Remmington Reinick           Hastings College       23.80         DQ   3
 -- Dillon Schrodt               Nebraska-Kearney       22.40         DQ   8
 -- Andrew May                   Buena Vista            23.30         DQ   5
 -- Christian Cottingham         Buena Vista            23.25        DNS   5
 -- Aaron Cornwell               Nebraska Wesleyan                   DNS   1
 -- Kevin Nelson                 Hastings College       23.60        DNS   4
 -- Heath Bonestroo              Dordt                  23.00        DNS   6
 -- Jodi-Rae Blackwood           UNL                    21.50        DNS   9
 -- Sam Housh                    Doane College          23.16        DNS   5
 -- Adam Baxa                    Doane College          23.92        DNS   2
 -- Kale Wolken                  Doane College          22.60        DNS   7