Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
             Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2013 - 1/18/2013              
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Final against time                                                         
 2 Turn stagger                                                             
     Devaney: S 52.01  2/3/2007    Kineke Alexander, Iowa                   
  Div I Auto: A 52.40                                                       
  Div I Prov: P 54.40                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Sydney Holtmeier             Doane College          58.46      57.94   4
  2 Shelby Hamilton              Nebraska-Kearney       56.36      59.00   4
  3 Siera Wilgenburg             Dordt                1:00.00    1:00.35   4
  4 Jillian Ourada               Doane College          59.10    1:00.60   4
  5 Marisa Broersma              Dordt                1:00.00    1:02.11   3
  6 Chelsea Wickard              Nebraska-Kearney     1:01.17    1:02.27   3
  7 Tara Postma                  Dordt                1:00.00    1:02.87   3
  8 Jessica Klaustermeier        Concordia              59.90    1:02.93   4
  9 Erin Stukenholtz             Doane College        1:03.20    1:03.37   3
 10 Kathryn Smit                 Dordt                1:05.00    1:03.52   2
 11 Jami Pritschau               Nebraska Wesleyan    1:04.40    1:04.00   2
 12 Talitha Elbert               Concordia            1:04.50    1:04.91   2
 13 Lynelle De Bruin             Dordt                1:04.00    1:04.92   2
 14 Chelsea Vaandrager           Dordt                1:06.00    1:07.02   1
 15 Candace Norman-Kolling       Concordia            1:04.50    1:08.64   2
 16 Beth Myers                   Sterling College                1:09.22   1
 17 Paige Miller                 Buena Vista          1:08.50    1:11.28   1
 18 Whitney Nelson               Buena Vista          1:06.50    1:13.61   1
 -- Olivia Nelson                Buena Vista          1:07.50        DNS   1
 -- Melanie Jochimsen            Concordia            1:07.00        DNS   1
 -- McKayla Russell              Hastings College     1:03.50        DNS   3
 -- Taylor Tacha                 Nebraska Wesleyan    1:00.62        SCR