Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
                 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2013 - 1/18/2013                  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================        
 Final against time                                                                 
 2 Turn stagger                                                                     
     Devaney: S 45.78  2/28/2004   Jeremy Wariner, Baylor                           
  Div I Auto: A 46.15                                                               
  Div I Prov: P 47.25                                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#        
============================================================================        
Finals                                                                              
  1 John Kersenbrock             Nebraska Wesleyan      50.90      49.13   5        
  2 Eric Lund                    Unattached             49.82      49.81   6        
  3 Kyle Tibke                   USF                    50.84      50.53   5        
  4 Alex Van Lent                Unattached             51.03      50.77   5        
  5 Nic Pfeifle                  Dordt                  49.00      50.87   6        
  6 Jonathon Becker              Concordia              50.50      51.03   6        
  7 John Hower                   Nebraska Wesleyan      51.60      51.19   4        
  8 Jaap Van Gaalen              Concordia              51.50      51.35   4        
  9 Josh Wall                    Nebraska Wesleyan      52.90      51.70   3        
 10 Alex Reynolds                Doane College          51.53      52.14   4        
 11 Sean Johnson                 Doane College          54.80      52.20   1        
 12 Thomas Hinrichs              Concordia              52.50      52.61   3        
 13 Ryan Eberly                  Buena Vista            50.95      52.70   5        
 14 Alex Heiden                  Concordia              50.20      53.05   6        
 15 Hayden Schuerman             Nebraska Wesleyan      53.68      53.09   2        
 16 Ben Minnick                  Nebraska Wesleyan      53.60      53.11   2        
 17 Tye Duncan                   Hastings College       52.25      53.15   3        
 18 Pedro Borunda                Hastings College       52.45      53.40   3        
 19 Josh Ideus                   Doane College          53.14      53.53   2        
 20 Kyle Schoen                  Nebraska Wesleyan      54.30      53.70   1        
 21 Alex Moreland                Midland                53.40      53.71   2        
 22 Myke Pettiford               Nebraska Wesleyan      53.90      53.73   1        
 23 Tyler Vaughn                 Doane College          55.54      53.77   1        
 24 Trevor Bresson               Concordia              53.00      54.08   3 54.071 
 25 Will Baird                   Hastings College       53.50     J54.08   2 54.079'
 26 Zach Waller                  Nebraska-Kearney       53.43      54.16   2        
 27 Joseph Hindman               Buena Vista            54.50      56.37   1        
 28 Matt Hanson                  Buena Vista            55.00    1:00.35   1        
 -- Taiheem Pleasant             Concordia              50.30         DQ   6        
 -- Jacob Kettner                Concordia              51.00        DNS   5        
 -- Ben Renshaw                  Buena Vista            52.95        DNS   3        
 -- Jake Floen                   Dordt                  51.50        DNS   4        
 -- Kyle Royce                   Doane College          51.82        SCR