Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
             Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2013 - 1/18/2013              
 
Event 10  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Final against time                                                         
 2 Turn stagger                                                             
     Devaney: S 1:08.67  2/14/2004   Dmitrijs Milkevics, Nebraska           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Jory Pflasterer              Doane College        1:22.79    1:23.29   4
  2 Benjamin Hinckfoot           Concordia            1:23.00    1:23.75   4
  3 Nathan Rogers                Nebraska-Kearney     1:23.50    1:24.79   4
  4 Brian Patterson              Buena Vista          1:25.25    1:26.51   4
  5 Trent Kischer                Dordt                1:25.50    1:26.79   3
  6 Remmington Reinick           Hastings College     1:25.55    1:27.36   3
  7 Reed Bellamy                 Nebraska-Kearney     1:28.00    1:27.88   2
  8 Jake Byma                    Dordt                1:25.50    1:28.31   3
  9 Matthew Chapa                Concordia            1:27.00    1:28.54   3
 10 Connor Bohlken               Nebraska Wesleyan    1:26.80    1:28.57   2
 11 Robert Menzie                USF                  1:27.50    1:28.92   2
 12 Tyler Voss                   USF                  1:33.23    1:29.06   1
 13 Ben Montgomery               Concordia            1:25.00    1:29.15   4
 14 Jeffrey McClelland           Dordt                1:29.00    1:31.69   2
 15 Brock Loseke                 Buena Vista          1:27.50    1:31.99   2
 16 Bryan Pick                   Concordia            1:30.00    1:32.91   1
 17 Brandon Ramos                Concordia            1:31.00    1:33.70   1
 18 Derek Virgl                  Nebraska Wesleyan               1:34.07   1
 19 Gary Blackford               Buena Vista          1:32.50    1:38.06   1
 -- Blake Vajgrt                 Concordia            1:31.00         DQ   1
 -- Charles Knight               Nebraska Wesleyan                   DNS   2
 -- Jamey Foster                 Nebraska-Kearney     1:26.00        SCR