Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
           Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2013 - 1/18/2013            
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Final                                                                  
 2 Turn Stagger                                                         
     Devaney: S 1:46.46  2/25/2006   Dmitriijs Milkevics, Nebraska      
  Div I Auto: A 1:48.00                                                 
  Div I Prov: P 1:50.50                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Seth Woodson                 Buena Vista          1:56.50    1:56.32
  2 Scott Nannen                 Nebraska-Kearney     1:52.83    1:56.38
  3 Jared Hoffman                Concordia            1:56.20    1:57.71
  4 Andy Wendroth                Unattached           1:57.00    1:58.66
  5 Grant Hewitt                 Hastings College     1:58.19    1:59.85
  6 Andrew Malan                 Concordia            2:00.00    1:59.87
  7 Blaze Killian                USF                  1:59.03    1:59.97
  8 Tyler Soderberg              Midland              2:02.01    2:00.06
  9 Josh Whyrick                 Doane College        2:00.00    2:00.19
  9 Chris Penner                 Sterling College     1:57.75    2:00.19
 11 Garrett Woodson              Buena Vista          1:58.50    2:00.30
 12 Zach Lind                    Nebraska Wesleyan    2:04.90    2:00.68
 13 Tim Bierma                   Dordt                2:01.00    2:01.10
 14 Andrew Smith                 Buena Vista          1:59.50    2:02.50
 15 J.P. Rech                    Nebraska-Kearney     2:00.90    2:03.42
 16 Jeff Vander Molen            Dordt                2:04.00    2:03.91
 17 Zach Gokie                   Doane College        2:03.00    2:04.37
 18 Garrett Kowalski             Doane College        2:05.00    2:04.47
 19 Spencer Zysset               Concordia            2:02.00    2:04.95
 20 Andrew Howell                Wichita State        2:03.65    2:05.64
 21 Cody Rodriquez               Sterling College     2:04.00    2:06.96
 22 Dain Applegarth              Nebraska-Kearney     2:03.65    2:07.72
 23 Ben Berberich                Buena Vista          1:59.95    2:08.27
 24 Dan Stinman                  Hastings College     2:08.00    2:10.76
 25 Brady Hannula                Buena Vista          2:08.50    2:12.78
 26 Gabriel Ingram               Hastings College     2:15.00    2:19.40
 27 Josh Williams                Sterling College                2:35.21
 -- Travis Vermeer               Dordt                2:07.00        DNS
 -- Colten Venteicher            Nebraska-Kearney     1:58.34        DNS
 -- Charles Knight               Nebraska Wesleyan    2:06.00        SCR