Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
           Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2013 - 1/18/2013            
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Final                                                                  
 Double waterfall                                                       
     Devaney: S 9:11.59  2/3/2001    Sarah Gorton, Colorado             
  Div I Auto: A 9:13.00                                                 
  Div I Prov: P 9:32.00                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Sierra Harder                USF                 10:35.71   10:39.50
  2 Jordan Bloesser              Nebraska-Kearney    10:53.52   10:41.18
  3 Jena Schwalenberg            Concordia           10:40.00   10:43.83
  4 Ali Tewes                    Nebraska Wesleyan   11:10.00   10:48.29
  5 Briana Adams                 Nebraska-Kearney    10:43.90   10:53.73
  6 Erin Kautz                   Nebraska Wesleyan   11:10.21   10:53.76
  7 Merissa Harkema              Dordt               10:45.00   10:54.45
  8 Lauren Opp                   Dordt               11:00.00   10:56.28
  9 Becca Steadman               USF                 10:48.34   11:01.36
 10 Gabi Jenkins                 Nebraska Wesleyan   10:40.00   11:04.41
 11 Jena Hansen                  Nebraska-Kearney    11:20.00   11:13.67
 12 Hannah Schroeder             Doane College       11:15.00   11:16.07
 13 Brianna Wardyn               Doane College       11:15.00   11:16.13
 14 Taylor Lucas                 Doane College       11:15.00   11:16.57
 15 Whitney Dooley               Midland             11:02.70   11:18.78
 16 Jessica Cunningham           Hastings College    11:08.63   11:21.13
 17 Renee Williams               Concordia           11:18.00   11:26.14
 18 Lauren Shomaker              Hastings College    11:27.00   11:29.56
 19 Karo Garcia                  Neb. Omaha          11:45.00   11:35.54
 20 Shelby Hohnholt              Concordia           12:00.00   11:38.30
 21 Megan Ballinger              Wichita State                  11:43.35
 22 Megan Burma                  Concordia           11:18.00   11:54.16
 23 Katie Allen                  Hastings College               11:55.50
 24 Katie Droog                  Dordt               11:45.00   12:03.22
 25 Avery Schmidt                Neb. Omaha          11:46.00   12:07.24
 26 Dineke Tolkamp               Dordt               11:00.00   12:08.65
 27 Haley Harpham                Concordia           12:00.00   12:15.23
 28 Theresa Staley               Concordia           12:00.00   12:28.18
 29 Christine Keenan             Midland             13:39.73   13:11.76
 30 Lauren Hohbein               Hastings College    12:48.40   13:21.87
 -- Lauren Pankow                Concordia           12:00.00        DNS
 -- Jessie Drelicharz            Hastings College    11:34.57        DNS