Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
           Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2013 - 1/18/2013            
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
========================================================================
 Final                                                                  
 Double waterfall                                                       
     Devaney: S 7:58.20  2/11/1994   Richard Kosgei, Barton County      
  Div I Auto: A 7:54.50                                                 
  Div I Prov: P 8:05.00                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Tanner Fruit                 Nebraska-Kearney     8:34.85    8:29.33
  2 Colin Morrissey              Concordia            8:40.00    8:39.06
  3 Nick Knudson                 Nebraska-Kearney     8:43.80    8:43.17
  4 Kevin Carder                 Nebraska-Kearney     8:55.25    8:45.12
  5 Bryan Hill                   Nebraska-Kearney     8:56.17    8:45.68
  6 Johnny Rutford               Nebraska Wesleyan    8:44.21    8:48.30
  7 Benjamin Sievert             Concordia                       8:51.59
  8 Jonah Heng                   Unattached           8:50.00    8:53.11
  9 Ethan Tabbert                USF                  8:40.69    8:54.04
 10 William Brockmueller         USF                  8:52.07    8:56.09
 11 Ryan Dostal                  Unattached           9:03.51    8:57.53
 12 Matt Horan                   USF                  8:52.53    9:05.20
 13 Tanner Brown                 Nebraska Wesleyan    9:25.00    9:10.07
 14 John Gunderson               Nebraska Wesleyan    9:22.00    9:12.84
 15 Zach Brown                   Nebraska Wesleyan    9:34.45    9:17.24
 16 Creighton Pearse             Concordia            9:02.00    9:19.86
 17 Austin Hogie                 USF                  9:01.43    9:25.68
 18 Cory Poehling                Nebraska Wesleyan    9:33.70    9:26.33
 19 Beau Billings                Concordia            9:00.00    9:26.39
 20 Chris Postma                 Dordt               20:00.01    9:26.63
 21 Cody Dierking                Hastings College     9:35.41    9:37.48
 22 Joshua Allwardt              Concordia            9:12.00    9:37.63
 23 Dan Haden                    Nebraska Wesleyan    9:50.00    9:39.91
 24 Nick Masada                  Hastings College     9:30.05    9:41.59
 25 Nathan Jackson               Dordt               20:00.01    9:43.70
 26 Derek Opp                    Dordt                9:20.00    9:48.29
 27 David Schoenfish             USF                  9:46.71    9:55.15
 28 Brett Friesen                Hastings College     9:55.00   10:06.39
 29 John Jones                   Nebraska Wesleyan              10:09.24
 30 Joey Moreno                  Sterling College               10:10.02
 31 Matthias Wollberg            Concordia            9:20.00   10:12.03
 32 Marcus Brees                 Concordia            9:35.00   10:12.55
 33 Brady McGuire                Nebraska-Kearney     9:05.00   10:29.80
 34 Zachary Goodvin              Midland             10:47.07   10:29.87
 35 Matt Sederberg               Nebraska Wesleyan   11:12.98   10:35.21
 36 Dillon Dexter                Hastings College     9:20.74   10:39.02
 -- Matthew Bloch                Unattached           9:00.00        DNF
 -- Jared Noyes                  USF                  8:48.83        DNS
 -- Brian Dunic                  Nebraska Wesleyan                   DNS
 -- Drew Willis                  Nebraska Wesleyan    9:18.50        DNS
 -- Andrew Laird                 Buena Vista         10:30.00        DNS
 -- Rick Poppe                   Nebraska-Kearney     9:03.12        SCR
 -- Brown Tanner                 Nebraska Wesleyan    9:22.00        SCR