Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
             Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2013 - 1/18/2013              
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Final against time                                                         
 2 turn stagger for lead runner                                             
     Devaney: S 3:34.67  3/1/2003    , Texas                                
                         Richards, Aiken, McIntosh, Robinson                
  Div I Auto: A 3:33.00                                                     
  Div I Prov: P 3:40.00                                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Doane College  'A'                                3:57.00    3:56.88   3
     1) Sydney Holtmeier                2) Jillian Ourada                   
     3) Lacey Wright                    4) Jessa Sughroue                   
  2 USF  'A'                                          3:58.33    3:57.25   3
     1) Leah Wensmann                   2) Haley Kruger                     
     3) Ashley Evers                    4) Kendra Knight                    
  3 Nebraska-Kearney  'A'                             3:53.08    3:58.03   3
     1) Stephanie Hutsell               2) Marissa Bongers                  
     3) Chelsea Wickard                 4) Shelby Hamilton                  
  4 Neb. Omaha  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:04.49   3
     1) Amanda Vorthmann                2) Katarina Zarudnaya               
     3) Lauren Psota                    4)                                  
  5 Dordt  'A'                                        4:00.00    4:05.22   3
     1) Siera Wilgenburg                2) Tara Postma                      
     3) Marisa Broersma                 4) Katie Bonnema                    
  6 Nebraska-Kearney  'C'                             4:06.00   x4:09.53   2
     1) Jordan Hopkins                  2) Brandi Winchester                
     3) Kaitlyn Wells                   4) Nakuya Moxey                     
  7 USF  'B'                                          4:08.00   x4:11.99   2
     1) Conner Anderson                 2) Kristen Suchor                   
     3) Brooke Stetzler                 4) Becca Bedard                     
  8 Concordia University  'A'                         4:07.00    4:13.29   3
     1) Jessica Klaustermeier           2) Kimberly Wood                    
     3) Erika Schroeder                 4) Brittny Fox                      
  9 Concordia University  'B'                         4:14.00   x4:20.39   2
     1) Breanna Brockhaus               2) Megan Letts                      
     3) Talitha Elbert                  4) Shelby Stolze                    
 10 Dordt  'B'                                        4:20.00   x4:21.44   1
     1) Lynelle De Bruin                2) Kayla Byl                        
     3) Kathryn Smit                    4) Chelsea Vaandrager               
 11 Concordia University  'D'                         4:18.00   x4:21.92   1
     1) Lydia Pomerenke                 2) Montana Hayes                    
     3) Kierstyn Besel                  4) Myria Knapp                      
 12 Buena Vista  'A'                                  4:10.50    4:22.27   2
     1) Brandy Fowler                   2) Rachel Burnette                  
     3) Maggie Marker                   4) Abby Hesnard                     
 13 Sterling College  'A'                                        4:24.30   1
     1) Heather Simpson                 2) Beth Myers                       
     3) Kimberly Garrett                4) Abbi Price                       
 14 Concordia University  'C'                         4:22.00   x4:26.88   1
     1) Jenean Williams                 2) Ericka Fischer                   
     3) Tanel Baehr                     4) Candace Norman-Kolling           
 15 Neb. Omaha  'C'                                   4:32.00   x4:33.07   1
     1) Carolyn Newhouse                2) Karo Garcia                      
     3) Kristin Rogers                  4) MiKayla Peck                     
 16 Neb. Omaha  'B'                                   4:17.00   x4:34.33   2
     1) Nicole Behm                     2) Lydia Martin                     
     3) Jaqueline Mezick                4) Kelsey Green                     
 17 Buena Vista  'B'                                  4:25.50   x4:37.51   1
     1) Casey James                     2) Katie Larsen                     
     3) Whitney Nelson                  4) Brandy Richards                  
 -- Nebraska-Kearney  'B'                             4:06.00        DNF   2
     1) Morgan Hopkins                  2) Tabitha Paul