Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
             Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2013 - 1/18/2013              
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Final against time                                                         
 2 Turn stagger for lead runner                                             
     Devaney: S 3:05.98  2/28/2004   , Baylor                               
                         Saziru, Teter,Wariner, Williamson                  
  Div I Auto: A 3:06.50                                                     
  Div I Prov: P 3:10.40                                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Concordia University  'A'                         3:18.00    3:22.46   3
     1) Jonathon Becker                 2) Taiheem Pleasant                 
     3) Benjamin Hinckfoot              4) John Cartier                     
  2 Doane College  'A'                                3:21.00    3:25.44   3
     1) Rob Keeney                      2) Kale Wolken                      
     3) Alex Reynolds                   4) Jory Pflasterer                  
  3 Dordt  'A'                                        3:25.00    3:26.79   3
     1) Jake Floen                      2) Aaron Floen                      
     3) Trent Kischer                   4) Nic Pfeifle                      
  4 Buena Vista  'A'                                  3:26.50    3:28.41   3
     1) Seth Woodson                    2) Brian Patterson                  
     3) Garrett Woodson                 4) Ryan Eberly                      
  5 Nebraska-Kearney  'B'                             3:25.00   x3:30.50   2
     1) Alex Hovie                      2) Tyler Grasmick                   
     3) Shad Bride                      4) Dillon Schrodt                   
  6 Concordia University  'B'                         3:25.00   x3:31.52   2
     1) Thomas Hinrichs                 2) Jaap Van Gaalen                  
     3) Garrett Golke                   4) Alex Heiden                      
  7 Doane College  'B'                                3:30.00   x3:31.56   2
     1) Jarid Holliday                  2) Josh Whyrick                     
     3) Josh Ideus                      4) Zach Gokie                       
  8 Concordia University  'C'                         3:30.00   x3:32.61   2
     1) Trevor Bresson                  2) Jared Hoffman                    
     3) Andrew Malan                    4) Bryan Pick                       
  9 USF  'B'                                          3:43.00   x3:35.05   1
     1) Erik Albeck                     2) Robert Menzie                    
     3) Matt Zilverberg                 4) Blake Stevensen                  
 10 Midland  'A'                                      3:33.10    3:35.20   1
     1) Harkera Hardy                   2) Chase White                      
     3) Alex Moreland                   4) Max Von Seggern                  
 11 Dordt  'B'                                        3:40.00   x3:37.91   1
     1) Jeffrey McClelland              2) Tim Bierma                       
     3) Jeff Vander Molen               4) Jake Byma                        
 12 Nebraska-Kearney  'C'                             3:32.00   x3:38.42   2
     1) Reed Bellamy                    2) Kalen Farr                       
     3) Trevor Schramm                  4) Zach Waller                      
 13 Buena Vista  'B'                                  3:31.50   x3:39.80   2
     1) Andrew Smith                    2) Brock Loseke                     
     3) Ben Berberich                   4) Ben Renshaw                      
 14 Sterling College  'A'                                        3:44.38   1
     1) Chris Penner                    2) Cody Rodriquez                   
     3) David Cesmat                    4) Tim Davis                        
 -- USF  'A'                                          3:26.96        DNF   3
     1) Kyle Tibke                      2) Kaleb Stevens                    
     3) Ryan Maloney                    4) Colin Koth                       
 -- Nebraska Wesleyan  'C'                            3:30.00        DNF   1
     1) Ben Minnick                     2) Brock Taute                      
     3) Zach Lind                       4) Connor Bohlken                   
 -- Nebraska-Kearney  'A'                             3:17.24        DNF   3
     1) Nathan Rogers                   2) Scott Nannen                     
     3) Louis Kaelin                    4) Cornell Leffler                  
 -- Buena Vista  'C'                                  3:32.50        DNS   1
     1) Andrew May                      2) Austin Groth                     
     3) Doug Bohaty                     4) Brady Hannula