Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
                       2013 Nebraska Tune-Up - 2/15/2013                        
                               Lincoln, Nebraska                                
                             Devaney Sports Center                              
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================             
 9 HEATS FINAL  AGAINST TIME                                                    
 LANES                                                                          
     Devaney: S 20.58  2/28/2004   Leo Bookman, Kansas                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#             
===================================================================             
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hartnett, Dylan              Shocker Track Club       21.83   9             
  2 Brown, Deneko                SW Baptist               21.89   9             
  3 Shaw, Tyler                  NW Missouri St           22.03   8             
  4 Lindsay, DJ                  Wichita State            22.17   8             
  5 Combs, Kenneth               Oklahoma Baptist         22.29   3             
  6 Hicks, Jaylon                Academy of Art           22.30   8             
  7 Smith, Brandon               Langston University      22.32   1             
  8 Swayze, Cole                 Oklahoma Baptist         22.36   9             
  9 Birkel, Zach                 Nebraska                 22.39   7             
 10 Barnett, Josh                Fort Hays State          22.44   4             
 11 Tolliver, Emil               Academy of Art           22.51   9             
 12 Wilson, CJ                   Fort Hays State          22.68   5             
 13 Scott, Rashaad               NW Missouri St           22.69   4             
 14 Ostberg, Dylan               Univ of Manitoba         22.76   5             
 15 Fitkowsky, Matthew           Univ of Manitoba         22.77   6 22.763      
 16 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel      Wichita State           J22.77   7 22.768      
 17 Alvarez, Enrique             Unattached               22.80   6             
 18 Johnson, Andrew              Northern State           22.98   4             
 19 Piedad, Erik                 Academy of Art           23.09   6 22.0863     
 20 Alves, Rodrigo               Fort Hays State         J23.09   3 23.087      
 21 Yoder, Jacob                 Fort Hays State          23.11   1             
 22 Ernst, William               Wayne State College      23.12   3             
 23 Scheffe, Shawn               NW Missouri St           23.19   2             
 24 Frye, Justin                 Oklahoma Baptist         23.30   7             
 25 Muegge, Elliot               Southwestern             23.34   6             
 26 Korbelik, Cale               NW Missouri St           23.37   2             
 27 Barnum, Dylan                SW Baptist               23.42   3             
 28 Cline, Hunter                Southwestern             23.46   4             
 29 Kennedy, LeAndre             SD State                 23.48   2             
 30 Mendenhall, Kaleb            St. Gregory's U          23.57   4             
 31 Berg, Connor                 SD State                 23.59   2             
 32 Ford, Shelton                Wichita State            24.04   1             
 -- Berkshire, Matthew           Unattached                  FS   7             
 -- Sims, Taylor                 NW Missouri St              DQ   3 Rule 5.5.2.b
 -- Ary, Jeremiah                SD State                    DQ   1 Rule 5.5.2.b
 -- Bride, Shad                  Nebraska-Kearney           DNS   5             
 -- Brown, De'Jon                Langston University        DNS   5             
 -- Gatson, Skylarr              Pittsburg State            DNS   2             
 -- Carter, Johnny               Academy of Art             DNS   5             
 -- Howard, Shaquille            Academy of Art             DNS   8             
 -- Shell, William               SW Baptist                 DNS   9             
 -- Mansaray, Alhaji             Univ of Manitoba           DNS   7             
 -- Partaker, Mitchell           Univ of Manitoba           DNS   6             
 -- Pankins, Nikita              Nebraska                   DNS   8