Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
                      2013 Nebraska Tune-Up - 2/15/2013                      
                              Lincoln, Nebraska                              
                            Devaney Sports Center                            
 
Event 27  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================             
 5 HEAT FINAL AGAINST TIME                                                   
 DOUBLE WATERFALL START                                                      
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                              
     Devaney: S 1:46.46  2/25/2006   Dmitriijs Milkevics, Nebras             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Madlock, Sidney              Nebraska               1:52.96              
  2 Tobias, Alney                Nebraska               1:53.10              
  3 Gibson, Connor               Nebraska               1:53.65              
  4 Nannen, Scott                Nebraska-Kearney       1:54.23              
  5 Border, Nolan                Nebraska               1:55.06              
  6 Thomsen, Zach                Wayne State College    1:55.44              
  7 Carter, James                Pittsburg State        1:55.85              
  8 Swink, Hunter                Oklahoma City          1:56.44              
  9 Peters, Jordan               Pittsburg State        1:56.45              
 10 Bravo, Patrich               Fort Hays State        1:56.85              
 11 Byrd, Rah'Man                Oklahoma Baptist       1:57.05              
 12 Ward, Ethan                  SW Baptist             1:57.09              
 13 Martinez, Andrew             SW Baptist             1:57.20              
 14 Hilderbrand, Mark            Nebraska               1:57.59              
 15 Brooks, Ryan                 Oklahoma Baptist       1:57.62              
 16 Filburn, Dylan               Wichita State          1:57.67              
 17 Mattison, Lars               Unattached             1:57.77              
 18 Stanley, Augusto             Unattached             1:57.84              
 19 Gilkerson, Mark              Northern State         1:58.03              
 20 Skinner, Alex                Emporia State          1:58.11              
 21 Grieb, Brett                 Nebraska               1:58.25              
 22 Rech, J.P.                   Nebraska-Kearney       1:58.29              
 23 Cox, Ryan                    NW Missouri St         1:58.45              
 24 VanKeulen, Grant             SD State               1:58.97              
 25 Claassen, Daniel             Emporia State          1:59.04              
 26 Goetz, Matt                  Hays Track Club        1:59.23              
 27 Kraft, Mitch                 Black Hills St         1:59.33              
 28 Walker, Temarius             Academy of Art         1:59.35              
 29 Warnke, Nick                 Southwestern           1:59.74              
 30 Micelsen, Brock              Black Hills St         1:59.78              
 31 Martus, Cody                 Kansas Wesleyan        2:00.46              
 32 Drover, Conrad               Univ of Manitoba       2:00.48              
 33 Furtkamp, Travis             SW Baptist             2:00.49              
 34 Wasinger, Randy              KC Smoke               2:00.62              
 35 Young, Devon                 Pittsburg State        2:01.54              
 36 Yates, Anthony               Pittsburg State        2:01.57              
 37 Olson, Jacob                 Unattached             2:01.70              
 38 Hopkins, Ryan                Fort Hays State        2:02.35              
 39 Purdue, Nathan               Fort Hays State        2:02.42              
 40 Wilcox, Mark                 Black Hills St         2:02.99              
 41 Anders, Eric                 Southwestern           2:03.72              
 42 Bruton, Trey                 Southwestern           2:04.04              
 43 Bull, Jacob                  Emporia State          2:04.76              
 44 Rosendale, Jacob             SW Baptist             2:05.26              
 45 Barragree, Conner            Southwestern           2:05.42              
 46 Howell, Andrew               Wichita State          2:06.31              
 47 Woodruff, Evan               Wichita State          2:08.38              
 48 Jordan, Jeramey              KC Smoke               2:09.18              
 49 Applegarth, Dain             Nebraska-Kearney       2:09.47              
 50 Camacho, Cody                Oklahoma Baptist       2:12.64              
 -- Brinn, Tommy                 Nebraska                   DNF              
 -- Diaz, Daniel                 Creighton                   DQ  Rule 5.5.2.b
 -- Sheperson, Clay              Oklahoma Baptist           DNS