Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 
                 2013 Nebraska Tune-Up - 2/15/2013                 
                         Lincoln, Nebraska                         
                       Devaney Sports Center                       
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 4 HEAT FINAL AGAINST TIME                                         
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                    
     Devaney: S 3:05.98  2/28/2004   , Baylor                      
                         Saziru, Teter,Wariner, Williamson         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               3:16.09   4
     1) Douglas, Derik                  2) Hinton, Travis          
     3) Bish, Travis                    4) Allen, Jywayne          
  2 Pittsburg State University  'A'                     3:18.71   4
     1) Riffel, Jordan                  2) Crow, Jason             
     3) Ramler, Ryan                    4) Wright, Greg            
  3 Nebraska-Kearney  'A'                               3:18.85   4
     1) Kaelin, Louis                   2) Schrodt, Dillon         
     3) Nannen, Scott                   4) Leffler, Cornell        
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:19.42   4
     1) Howard, Shaquille               2) Piedad, Erik            
     3) Tolliver, Emil                  4) Peevy, Stephen          
  5 Langston University  'A'                            3:21.86   3
     1) Guilloux, Samuel                2) Smith, Brandon          
     3) Moore, Johnnie                  4) Robinson, Dontavius     
  6 Univ of Manitoba  'A'                               3:22.34   3
     1) Fitkowsky, Matthew              2) Vankoughnet, Joel       
     3) Ostberg, Dylan                  4) Mages, Cody             
  7 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               3:22.37   2
     1) Caster, Henry                   2) Swayze, Cole            
     3) Combs, Kenneth                  4) Marshall, Shaun         
  8 Northern State  'A'                                 3:23.20   3
     1) Hauert, Luke                    2) Arechigo, Jacob         
     3) Peterson, Eric                  4) Lindwurm, Nicholas      
  9 Northwest Missouri State Unive  'A'                 3:25.05   3
     1) Schroeder, Kellen               2) Dixon, Zach             
     3) Shaw, Tyler                     4) Smith, Eli              
 10 Fort Hays State University  'A'                     3:26.16   2
     1) Post, Cory                      2) Yoder, Jacob            
     3) Barnett, Josh                   4) Wilson, CJ              
 11 Northwest Missouri State Unive  'B'                 3:26.41   2
     1) Scott, Rashaad                  2) Suntken, Todd           
     3) Korbelik, Cale                  4) Cox, Ryan               
 12 Oklahoma Baptist  'C'                               3:26.90   1
     1) Patterson, Jordan               2) Byrd, Rah'Man           
     3) Frye, Justin                    4) Camacho, Cody           
 13 Wayne State College  'A'                            3:27.94   1
     1) Balady, Jared                   2) Ernst, William          
     3) Varela, Steven                  4) Thomsen, Zach           
 14 Univ of Manitoba  'B'                               3:28.37   2
     1) Sader, Levi                     2) Schindell, Brayden      
     3) Cuaresma, Brendan               4) Hart, Tyson             
 15 Southwest Baptist University  'A'                   3:31.74   1
     1) Williams, Aaron                 2) Tribble, Louis          
     3) Furtkamp, Travis                4) Martinez, Andrew        
 -- Pittsburg State University  'B'                         DNS   1
     1) Carter, James                   2) Utsey, Kyle             
     3) Piepenbrink, Jeff               4) Peters, Jordan          
 -- Langston University  'B'                                DNS   1
     1) Sinkfield, Marchello            2) Brown, De'Jon           
     3)                                 4) Fulton-Wilson, Jovan    
 -- Southwestern College  'A'                               DNS   1
     1) Willard, Brandyn                2) Cline, Hunter           
     3) Barragree, Conner               4) Warnke, Nick            
 -- Academy of Art  'B'                                     DNS   2
     1) Spears Jr., Ronald              2) Taylor, Ryan            
     3) Walker, Temarius                4) Benson, Thomas